Subject
Measure
Time200820092010201120122013
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
Australia109.465111.613114.204118.462121.437124.529
Austria108.751104.619106.586109.86110.831111.084
Belgium106.717103.923106.522108.267108.37108.667
Canada105.913103.041106.518109.211111.078113.324
Chile114.809113.619120.166127.183134.028139.489
Czech Republic115.844110.235112.765114.979114.05113.249
Denmark103.90198.615100.217101.372100.708100.218
Estonia112.78896.16698.547106.691111.653113.473
Finland110.239101.123104.149106.827105.269104
France104.997101.909103.912106.073106.427106.731
Germany108.228102.126106.304110.12110.535110.652
Greece109.072104.27898.59689.85783.95181.167
Hungary105.41398.50799.284101.07899.584101.103
Iceland115.681109.727106.506108.778110.024113.831
Ireland107.784100.917100.639103.43103.106103.285
Israel116.345118.56125.378130.632134.546138.916
Italy102.42396.80998.46599.04396.79794.934
Japan102.8497.156101.676101.215102.68104.238
Korea114.061114.868122.33126.834129.742133.596
Luxembourg112.204106.219111.684114.598114.411116.688
Mexico109.857104.646110.086114.314118.814120.086
Netherlands110.43106.788107.931109.726107.987107.203
New Zealand103.512105.795106.487108.967111.724114.513
Norway105.084103.366103.86105.253108.301109.002
Poland118.304121.42125.911131.907134.23136.469
Portugal104.291101.185103.106101.22397.86796.541
Slovak Republic126.349119.665125.441128.834130.898132.762
Slovenia116.719107.618108.933109.6106.707105.642
Spain109.307105.4105.415104.764102.576101.314
Sweden107.65102.068108.181111.064110.746112.166
Switzerland110.786108.427111.629113.644114.904117.105
Turkey112.621107.186117.001127.265129.973135.333
United Kingdom105.325100.784102.711104.401105.089106.906
United States104.188101.296103.861105.524107.974110.37
Euro area (17 countries)............
Euro area (18 countries)106.737102.01104.005105.649104.943104.482
Euro area (15 countries)106.487101.736103.838105.465104.89104.791
European Union (28 countries)107.084102.255104.312106.031105.618105.714
G7104.503100.562103.464105.044106.526108.091
OECD - Total106.212102.563105.679107.678109.076110.606
Hide subtree Non-OECD Member Economies............
Non-OECD Member EconomiesBrazil115.993115.611124.321127.718129.035132.251
China (People's Republic of)141.028154.022170.113185.933....
India125.918137.383149.079160.814168.735176.625
Indonesia118.942124.384131.978140.767149.584158.232
Russia123.545113.882119.011124.086128.349130.042
South Africa115.5113.737117.308121.53124.528126.883
BRIICS economies - Brazil, Russia, India, Indonesia, China and South Africa130.396136.661149.206160.388....
Data extracted on 24 May 2017 08:38 UTC (GMT) from UKDS.Stat

Information