Subject
Measure
Activity
Time20072008200920102011
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
Australia101.76102.65104.83104.43106.64
Austria105.46105.74105.07106.63108.13
Belgium101.84101.92100.58101.84101.59
Canada101.44101.25101.87103.56104.81
Chile..........
Czech Republic111.31112.5108.95111.93114.06
Denmark100.9199.9398.45103.09103.16
Estonia113.1111.45112.91120.54119.84
Finland106.1105.1299.62102.92103.94
France102.85102.35101.96103.35104.65
Germany104.14104.4101.15103.9105.93
Greece105.62104.2102.32102.1894.9
Hungary103.71106.4102.68103.59104.75
Ireland101.69101.75106.02111.4114.21
Israel103.74103.58103.46106.1107.6
Italy99.9699.5297.399.57100.08
Japan..........
Korea110.62116.39118.69127.14135.37
Luxembourg102.5298.2398.16104.97107.89
Mexico106.1102.84103.4198.34101.26
Netherlands103.41104.16102.54104.71105.81
New Zealand..........
Norway96.393.2393.5893.6692.97
Poland105.69106.13109.63117.18122.35
Portugal103.73104.64104.84108.15110.39
Slovak Republic115.39118.43115.42121.25122.45
Slovenia110.76110.05103.62106.63110.36
Spain102.38103.01105.76108.23110.41
Sweden103.73102.1699.13102.66103.63
Switzerland104104.5......
United Kingdom103.96104.35101.64103.33104.61
United States101.61102.05101.26107.81108
Euro area (17 countries)103.71103.8102.52104.61106.15
European Union (28 countries)103.81103.55101.96104.44105.93
Hide subtree Non-OECD Member Economies..........
Non-OECD Member EconomiesRussia..........
South Africa..........
Data extracted on 27 Feb 2017 01:58 UTC (GMT) from UKDS.Stat

Information