Page: /3
     
Time2007200820092010201120122013
Sort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current page
Series
Hide subtree Australia..............
AustraliaHide subtree Price Index..............
Price IndexEXP-Mineral fuels and lubricants..............
EXP-Food..............
EXP-Chemicals..............
EXP-Manufactured goods, classified chiefly material..............
EXP-Manufactured goods: n.e.c...............
EXP-Machinery and transport equipment..............
EXP-Crude materials..............
EXP-Total..............
IMP-Mineral fuels and lubricants..............
IMP-Food..............
IMP-Beverages and tobacco..............
IMP-Animal and vegetable oils and fats..............
IMP-Chemicals..............
IMP-Manufactured goods, classified chiefly material..............
IMP-Manufactured goods: n.e.c...............
IMP-Machinery and transport equipment..............
IMP-Crude materials..............
IMP-Total..............
Hide subtree Austria..............
AustriaHide subtree Volume Index..............
Volume IndexEXP-Mineral fuels and lubricants53.70554.647558.507562.54599.205106.29..
EXP-Food108.11116.5425115.6775123.275102.385103.9825..
EXP-Beverages and tobacco111.7575103.417594.2399.95598.662594.2425..
EXP-Animal and vegetable oils and fats122.1025146.4225127.945152.41112.2895.0175..
EXP-Chemicals137.465139.2625121.8275132.2675115.83121.985..
EXP-Manufactured goods, classified chiefly material113.715114.737591.855105.46107.515106.91..
EXP-Manufactured goods: n.e.c.159.955116.26106.16116.4825101.2275103.3875..
EXP-Machinery and transport equipment115.2775109.947581.84592.7475107.91108.105..
EXP-Crude materials112.54110.63106.6475109.167597.322593.4325..
EXP-Total112.6875112.147592.33103.02106.8125107.965..
IMP-Mineral fuels and lubricants82.58579.912580.6181.4925104.4975109.575..
IMP-Food99.565106.3275103.1425104.095102.54106.6975..
IMP-Beverages and tobacco105.6975105.52109.495131.4425106.5775110.5475..
IMP-Animal and vegetable oils and fats159.1225162.0475161.295159.45107.507594.5275..
IMP-Chemicals111.91106.83100.5625109.81104.797.06..
IMP-Manufactured goods, classified chiefly material117.76117.9195.2975106.985112.345106.1..
IMP-Manufactured goods: n.e.c.117.4575120.92107.1075116.62105.2525103.22..
IMP-Machinery and transport equipment112.44113.147589.205101.425111.355111.2975..
IMP-Crude materials111.97110.762598.9825113.6475105.46101.98..
IMP-Total109.625110.2295.6275103.9675107.9175106.465..
Hide subtree Unit Value Index..............
Unit Value IndexEXP-Mineral fuels and lubricants127.5725160.225126.0125128.3875119.8825124.8..
EXP-Food113.28122.615113.89115.3525109.77113.48..
EXP-Beverages and tobacco95.772593.247590.677591.8325111117.845..
EXP-Animal and vegetable oils and fats118.5525161.2775147.53139.7875126.76135.78..
EXP-Chemicals94.185100.125106.095115.812595.527595.5625..
EXP-Manufactured goods, classified chiefly material112.8025117.3825108.7025112.365106.06105.5425..
EXP-Manufactured goods: n.e.c.110.9125101.2199.5897.3525107.38104.2525..
EXP-Machinery and transport equipment102.2475107.8575110.415112.41103.8475105.8275..
EXP-Crude materials116.075114.3698.71116.0625111.505111.6325..
EXP-Total105.41110.2775107.985111.56104.7525105.28..
IMP-Mineral fuels and lubricants116.5175154.315108.775132.33123.4825131.0075..
IMP-Food116.6025122.1575119.84126.185108.5825111.11..
IMP-Beverages and tobacco100.135108.0775116.47118.8595.86596.5275..
IMP-Animal and vegetable oils and fats116.17153.4975127.455136.5075131.87133.9975..
IMP-Chemicals106.9425117.1325114.8675123.7425107.1117.7075..
IMP-Manufactured goods, classified chiefly material111.99113.4175104.68111.1075106.955107.1325..
IMP-Manufactured goods: n.e.c.112.7395.265102.5275102.9325104.2575106.5625..
IMP-Machinery and transport equipment101.33100.4102.0025100.8825102.06103.1225..
IMP-Crude materials113.98122.0175102.5175129.56112.035108.0975..
IMP-Total106.155110.9325106.1825112.075107.35109.78..
Hide subtree Belgium..............
BelgiumHide subtree Volume Index..............
Volume IndexEXP-Mineral fuels and lubricants146.3443297238163.2166540754167.8586418199178.9389742298186.6952069168194.266767397221.3044573155
EXP-Food, beverages and tobacco122.0656885629127.4841613871119.4898299433124.1913971324126.5255085028126.8589529843124.6998999667
EXP-Food120.7735911971125.5501833945121.648882961127.2924308103128.9179726576129.90996999127.900966989
EXP-Beverages and tobacco133.6639439907145.207534589199.708284714197.0411735289104.559093182210096.7994665778
EXP-Animal and vegetable oils and fats90.934088825999.85001249982.30980751676.810265811282.534788767680.201649862587.0344137989
EXP-Chemicals127.125131.5416666667127.8083333333141.8333333333136.7666666667135.5416666667138.2083333333
EXP-Manufactured goods114.303575894114.828707176891.5978994749101.2919896641104.2093856798101.7837792782102.6173209969
EXP-Manufactured goods, classified chiefly material118.025111.484.175100.2583333333103.733333333397.841666666798.0333333333
EXP-Manufactured goods: n.e.c.112.2937156193122.412068678191.856976162793.140523420694.524087347994.899149858393.1405234206
EXP-Machinery and transport equipment105.0595982329105.81812119775.693923480980.445111277887.73860131786.088188713885.8047845295
EXP-Crude materials109.3575535372113.482209815895.6086992751105.6578618448106.4244646279102.116490292599.2667277727
EXP-Basic materials106.0578285143110.824097991892.6256145321100.1749854179101.649862511597.758520123396.4752937255
EXP-Total116.1285750021118.17476861598.1555907613107.2225464855110.3285249729108.8401567581111.2415575753
IMP-Mineral fuels and lubricants129.8891129032144.9008736559140.7342069892139.6757392473145.8249327957148.3954973118160.2318548387
IMP-Food, beverages and tobacco120.0350175088126.2464565616119.8182424546121.5774553944123.8786059697126.088044022123.9453059863
IMP-Food117.8157565652123.6681950813120.1500625261121.4172571905124.2517715715126.6360983743125.1438099208
IMP-Beverages and tobacco134.7844216496142.9905762655117.81336002122.6336418981121.6579100992122.7337169544116.2788758235
IMP-Animal and vegetable oils and fats125.9866777685141.2489592007133.0224812656126.5112406328141.823480433121.7402164863136.8026644463
IMP-Chemicals120.4922820192124.4138506466121.0429703796129.0863579474122.9453483521124.5974134335127.5761368377
IMP-Manufactured goods118.7546886722121.397015920697.6077352672105.2263065766109.6107360173106.2682337251104.7261815454
IMP-Manufactured goods, classified chiefly material125.1770390736120.078313754989.7858868616104.2739315171115.5794384737106.0901441306105.6985753562
IMP-Manufactured goods: n.e.c.115.5609268211125.745957659697.974662443798.2997166194102.083680613498.841473578991.990331722
IMP-Machinery and transport equipment115.6776129355119.661610268491.190198366496.8078013002101.866977829699.499916652896.84114019
IMP-Crude materials120.2967408519121.113611736396.5157956156114.6453279987114.7120113362113.370009169105.3930149204
IMP-Basic materials120.7867977996122.9538256376100.2417069512115.9609934989117.3528921487114.1856976163108.5014169028
IMP-Total119.5453294527123.7451109573104.2214642527110.486110532114.7300914845112.8787183828113.1555903962
Hide subtree Unit Value Index..............
Unit Value IndexEXP-Mineral fuels and lubricants137.3079492318181.3710754843128.8159652639173.2715430862222.5450901804231.3627254509223.037742151
EXP-Food, beverages and tobacco115.1217072357121.2404134712117.6725575192121.5571857286132.152384128136.4704901634141.8222740914
EXP-Food115.3884628209121.657219073119.9316438813124.0496832277135.9953317773140.2384128043145.6402134045
EXP-Beverages and tobacco112.9927493958118.0181681807105.1254271189107.7756479707110.9175764647115.6596383032120.843403617
EXP-Animal and vegetable oils and fats134.7112259355180.0400033336148.7207267272158.5132094341208.1756813068211.0425868822192.6077173098
EXP-Chemicals119.9350487135126.2636356066125.2227496045134.0994254309144.9746023815156.2161712049163.2608876676
EXP-Manufactured goods114.5987834347116.4652945588111.3157236897117.0235813682124.0646612782129.9308390967131.1224064661
EXP-Manufactured goods, classified chiefly material111.4304757144111.7220694826100.8081313005108.6811630426118.5703574106121.536282596115.1295509456
EXP-Manufactured goods: n.e.c.111.6666666667112.3119.275123.725127.625135.6083333333144.6666666667
EXP-Machinery and transport equipment112.3823014749112.4239646696109.5325389551112.1573202233115.7653528873120.3733022248122.2814765436
EXP-Crude materials131.8992829748137.3353343338132.3661830915167.6338169085199.4413873603197.3820243455181.6741704185
EXP-Basic materials132.8692897633142.9559853284134.0280093364166.2220740247200.0583527843198.432810937182.5025008336
EXP-Total117.0389012967122.5324177473115.2613420447124.4283142771136.3912130404139.9588319611139.1263042101
IMP-Mineral fuels and lubricants145.6848575463197.2838275604128.1418722485172.3648143534221.3805133317230.1520059806221.8705872581
IMP-Food, beverages and tobacco115.2775462577122.9204867478117.652942157121.5369228205132.1303550592136.4477412902141.7986331055
IMP-Food118.386397733126.2793798966119.911651942124.0290048341135.9726621104140.2150358393145.6159359893
IMP-Beverages and tobacco98.2571714476104.5780520347105.1867911941107.8385590394110.9823215477115.7271514343120.9139426284
IMP-Animal and vegetable oils and fats134.5878434638186.1948376353148.5845129059158.3680266445207.9850124896210.8492922565192.431307244
IMP-Chemicals128.0266444629135.0957535387125.2123230641134.0882597835144.962531224156.20316403163.2472939217
IMP-Manufactured goods110.174152154114.0321639863111.3157236897117.0235813682124.0646612782129.9308390967131.1224064661
IMP-Manufactured goods, classified chiefly material104.2569143619108.9470176608100.7997334222108.6721092969118.5604798401121.5261579474115.1199600133
IMP-Manufactured goods: n.e.c.108.5590465872109.3757813151119.2849404117123.7353112759127.635636303135.6196349696144.6787232269
IMP-Machinery and transport equipment104.9774887444107.5787893947109.5964648991112.2227780557115.8329164582120.4435551109122.3528430882
IMP-Crude materials142.8892776806149.7708906107132.2669332667167.5081229693199.2918437057197.2340248271181.5379488461
IMP-Basic materials142.0464961253153.6455295392133.9721689859166.1528205983199.9750020832198.3501374885182.4264644613
IMP-Total116.3155614073126.1520641323114.564757254126.6203896602140.3834936084146.0167330544145.5925734571
Hide subtree Canada..............
CanadaHide subtree Volume Index..............
Volume IndexEXP-Live animals160.5839306884152.6456807204109.0395124591109.075650167677.1299158501....
EXP-Food, beverages and tobacco124.537864376124.4065968638123.6627476282129.7623113602127.5307636533....
EXP-End products, inedible103.735812561291.545061827871.305974408780.758002042484.4274332707....
EXP-Fabricated materials, inedible100.925602704796.070740448779.23438104887.269724989889.8864705039....
EXP-Crude materials129.2183322234129.2618899434121.9093468034125.2458681572132.8074883534....
EXP-Total104.756540711996.755311153980.937991152487.763989809690.8067109091....
IMP-Live animals48.683131802448.8818993150.417378306348.732823679352.3503923179....
IMP-Food, beverages and tobacco146.5360729332148.6148007459149.2222828464159.188786058172.2116835877....
IMP-End products, inedible137.711390765137.4749628308110.9950341957131.4066458519144.118587783....
IMP-Fabricated materials, inedible121.0657121525120.078543533299.1699885137116.5101717207124.8606472548....
IMP-Crude materials109.3622139057114.5812172429111.2979005894108.1452632058109.9747729828....
IMP-Total132.2093380927132.4572206064109.8039573418127.4675854927138.6063061872....
Hide subtree Unit Value Index..............
Unit Value IndexEXP-Live animals88.492488493688.600548079485.890746158589.107596905106.7129971144....
EXP-Food, beverages and tobacco97.3224793349114.0289909527107.208927665799.9747261687111.7468250724....
EXP-End products, inedible84.562879850486.874472241292.127307189185.882557595985.209780706....
EXP-Fabricated materials, inedible119.8490763001132.9786765118114.8326526332126.6666725592140.3650641158....
EXP-Crude materials143.7067217512200.5507479454132.8709010501151.1884156205176.0380539069....
EXP-Total104.6225506667121.5993852915108.1909299191110.6863000256119.8193546155....
IMP-Live animals92.629029624196.241122470896.916356043599.4708541378102.8876987226....
IMP-Food, beverages and tobacco97.3584643122106.1024550748110.2351870273103.4749076018104.6407730369....
IMP-End products, inedible76.057051029376.451351079882.983017132376.262772794873.8026833498....
IMP-Fabricated materials, inedible105.2074934145118.4342126174113.6609808327114.0879246417126.4863728552....
IMP-Crude materials166.196818472208.8820867757144.364989637166.8760309247193.3410589902....
IMP-Total87.101798754392.575596005294.080890249189.462373818790.8051647068....
Hide subtree Switzerland..............
SwitzerlandHide subtree Volume Index..............
Volume IndexEXP-Investment goods132.3045923738132.9280176692108.9682667423120.069730399128.7001154394119.4120989922..
EXP-Consumer goods159.0993637904164.0562205454146.8958463961149.4762468112165.9498760928174.6830877978..
EXP-Raw materials and semi-manufactures120.2725732968117.067779697494.0566450488110.0879373837110.2997388204104.5994324573..
EXP-Total141.0500086676142.5045925226122.2417096662131.221124211141.8176376351142.037088344..
IMP-Energy products125.7753138527136.5196073791139.8617096189140.509667403144.545244299150.3761269984..
IMP-Investment goods127.9990279266127.2429954484105.957472675116.1461718032119.0812413747114.6961391457..
IMP-Consumer goods124.2342289926134.1603912074128.8161259732139.4492646103142.5922245033145.466103569..
IMP-Raw materials and semi-manufactures125.0100736446115.748097165297.1292549232111.61339746113.4303609267110.935303121..
IMP-Total124.4581820682126.2368444821113.6556331297124.5185353445127.2747199713127.0824846084..
Hide subtree Unit Value Index..............
Unit Value IndexEXP-Investment goods96.865963058499.267166930298.135022305992.165867703587.740654042588.9269394745..
EXP-Consumer goods122.1652020301127.5969700207137.8774968698144.9755999296135.103754593136.8285275805..
EXP-Raw materials and semi-manufactures108.8438345585108.415066165103.9379355173100.75872647797.666453546499.3789493877..
EXP-Total110.7137660767114.4562605928116.8117931388116.7070943595110.2968233349111.6849964734..
IMP-Energy products166.8942471673204.6162100116137.8565371353151.9587677171170.2202197235184.8577213782..
IMP-Investment goods94.898165246796.779598657897.604241874392.964251560988.011165534889.9994109691..
IMP-Consumer goods120.2828945832114.2615448458115.0481312925114.9801219239111.4732122614113.098334728..
IMP-Raw materials and semi-manufactures116.2384847884117.0429559813107.5277440303105.9268303157104.6491771406102.9857133094..
IMP-Total114.7099694923115.0941222058109.6116568451108.7000272507106.5478683803108.187071947..
Hide subtree Czech Republic..............
Czech RepublicHide subtree Price Index..............
Price IndexEXP-Mineral fuels and lubricants112.5448028674130.0575143786116.0290072518121.54705343137.3009919146133.941818788..
EXP-Food111.3768961494110.2433738956100.3417236206101.1251875313108.2680446741112.5020836806..
EXP-Beverages and tobacco95.331388078492.705293872496.982075864998.1408920383101.2421842434106.4276781993..
EXP-Animal and vegetable oils and fats111.3445027924127.1984662832113.370009169117.237642744123.1557889472121.8054513628..
EXP-Chemicals100.616769461695.807634605889.123187197994.949158193102.0170028338106.9178196366..
EXP-Manufactured goods, classified chiefly material101.9174656107100.175072947198.457690704596.6152563568102.2426010838104.9937473947..
EXP-Manufactured goods: n.e.c.96.5590.133333333393.883333333391.266666666791.82595.4583333333..
EXP-Machinery and transport equipment97.425643589190.369074398193.943180871490.993918187188.73614929691.2521869533..
EXP-Crude materials126.5960993499122.2703783964100.4000666778127.3962327055140.8234705784145.6992832139..
EXP-Total100.116637507395.509455969395.684412230394.709655919496.342581021499.1002249438..
IMP-Mineral fuels and lubricants111.2166666667130.483333333396.5833333333117.575146.2916666667169.225..
IMP-Food102.0256752251102.1090363454101.1837279093101.5088362788103.0093364455109.8949649883..
IMP-Beverages and tobacco94.265710951891.431905317690.365060843587.397899649993.515585931102.8171361894..
IMP-Animal and vegetable oils and fats108.1659861678116.0986584451116.115323723113.9488375969146.5127906008152.4539621698..
IMP-Chemicals99.208465255894.617563739490.868188635290.759873354495.175804032798.6252291285..
IMP-Manufactured goods, classified chiefly material106.323946009101.399766705597.950341609799.4500916514104.524245959105.1991334778..
IMP-Manufactured goods: n.e.c.91.07574368885.409549204288.617615198786.126156153784.984584617987.2010665778..
IMP-Machinery and transport equipment94.508790934186.734438796888.667611032487.659361719985.309557536987.6260311641..
IMP-Crude materials100.2916666667108.5083333333105.0166666667114.9583333333141.5083333333137.875..
IMP-Total99.258147870396.007335167192.648162040594.498624656298.532966575102.7006751688..
Hide subtree Germany..............
GermanyHide subtree Volume Index..............
Volume IndexEXP-Mineral fuels and lubricants155.0179555556147.0810708333122.32966875122.3837347222124.6761319444....
EXP-Food141.4457791667149.7350083333145.3818916667159.1023458333152.1556666667....
EXP-Beverages and tobacco170.7837444444182.4626270833175.47735625184.2273270833182.4993916667....
EXP-Animal and vegetable oils and fats77.961866666790.845184.4557833333105.0358333333105.1142833333....
EXP-Chemicals175.1903291667186.9563944444171.3245083333190.3164069444196.7714847222....
EXP-Manufactured goods, classified chiefly material136.6751840278134.0988006944106.2074993056125.9597715278129.9414548611....
EXP-Manufactured goods: n.e.c.163.5856833333168.4226541667145.8352291667168.0093333333172.0196625....
EXP-Machinery and transport equipment156.6806666667158.5302777778119.6008888889150.1468333333158.5193333333....
EXP-Crude materials136.0845472222132.1463486111115.3289215278137.5825701389134.8032194444....
EXP-Total160.9729784722163.0781569444136.27371875158.1698263889168.5606270833....
IMP-Mineral fuels and lubricants101.519325106.3560375100.56403125104.57454375104.19586875....
IMP-Food123.4938458333125.1709119.39335625128.7185145833120.3148145833....
IMP-Beverages and tobacco121.7291291667120.4879902778111.6670388889116.8089117.0837236111....
IMP-Animal and vegetable oils and fats237.2473186.9467166.982925198.3049184.020225....
IMP-Chemicals182.7676666667201.0921222222177.4026666667193.1638444444194.1772333333....
IMP-Manufactured goods, classified chiefly material124.7796291667122.641087590.6142875114.5745083333117.3375041667....
IMP-Manufactured goods: n.e.c.134.0521375138.1675166667125.7823708333143.8334770833148.53398125....
IMP-Machinery and transport equipment156.9503333333157.6422361111133.4702777778168.7461597222169.2037083333....
IMP-Crude materials113.9692625108.860697222288.28499375103.3194847222107.0718673611....
IMP-Total147.0314305556149.1386527778133.9771888889151.3301638889158.7686583333....
Hide subtree Unit Value Index..............
Unit Value IndexEXP-Mineral fuels and lubricants163.8715200.0295555556153.8528333333175.4126111111215.1557777778....
EXP-Food106.0423112.8574416667106.2216458333109.1400916667119.0937854167....
EXP-Beverages and tobacco99.101036111198.087173611197.6365680556101.5632736111107.83151875....
EXP-Animal and vegetable oils and fats131.9424458333177.6657944444142.0527694444137.9959340278178.0378979167....
EXP-Chemicals96.9759562598.312962593.1447687598.5318875100.4396625....
EXP-Manufactured goods, classified chiefly material113.17565625114.8854125108.41215625111.06610625117.9987....
EXP-Manufactured goods: n.e.c.94.283520833394.065937594.516645833395.5812598.611875....
EXP-Machinery and transport equipment93.96367593.081830555694.924255555693.514879166796.1446652778....
EXP-Crude materials128.8099027778130.4769555556103.1854111111129.1879972222142.3869305556....
EXP-Total99.212513888999.870506944498.137256944499.5334861111104.1474618056....
IMP-Mineral fuels and lubricants158.5141368056210.2987159722148.0675805556174.6609041667224.5262590278....
IMP-Food103.7358833333110.0412083333105.8054472222110.88675120.1957611111....
IMP-Beverages and tobacco90.682384722292.629762596.6994777778100.5257708333105.0366888889....
IMP-Animal and vegetable oils and fats98.8790701389133.1872972222103.6615604167112.3812972222152.59900625....
IMP-Chemicals95.161083333392.074395833390.087291666799.3473541667103.3529791667....
IMP-Manufactured goods, classified chiefly material118.5979798611118.51230625107.3490347222114.6912631944123.4985104167....
IMP-Manufactured goods: n.e.c.84.641202777884.718187585.341063888986.180897222288.4554458333....
IMP-Machinery and transport equipment80.247265972278.886461111176.573763194476.151444444477.40499375....
IMP-Crude materials127.7291798611135.9183680556115.73086875152.5609118056168.5046902778....
IMP-Total96.422272916799.532422916792.610814583396.9253854167104.53305625....
Hide subtree Price Index..............
Price IndexEXP-Manufactured goods103.3333333333103.1052229167102.6333840278104.72295625107.1074277778108.6324784722..
EXP-Investment goods100.441666666799.7325083333100.6592041667101.1935152778101.8781013889102.9216777778..
EXP-Consumer goods108.4583333333111.3939222222108.5315333333112.0091222222117.2895888889118.9557555556..
EXP-Total106.65107.2802666667104.9343638889108.4745444444112.5094972222114.39475..
IMP-Food, beverages and tobacco110.9101516919119.2580784297113.3049966661119.3007834639128.3542507085132.5905900983..
IMP-Manufactured goods94.416666666792.613956944490.655329861192.661152777894.895088888996.2244381944..
IMP-Raw materials176.1123146142226.4737585402166.5730044993205.8420679887262.1103149475275.5363460257..
IMP-Total108.0090007501111.4323971442101.906888074109.8772119899118.6504847626121.1354001722..
Hide subtree Denmark..............
DenmarkHide subtree Volume Index..............
Volume IndexEXP-Mineral fuels and lubricants95.520974289692.083897158383.540820929279.85115020373.035633739374.00090212..
EXP-Food114.7819433818114.8278500383112.4177505738116.9242540168121.9051262433118.416220352..
EXP-Beverages and tobacco157.3973607038156.3123167155146.5762463343159.1055718475142.8445747801148.6583577713..
EXP-Animal and vegetable oils and fats135.6813996317145.8011049724148.5635359116171.7403314917177.1731123389170.4604051565..
EXP-Chemicals169.3077407174175.1478917558177.8414096916208.344870988218.3259911894226.1107614852..
EXP-Manufactured goods, classified chiefly material123.6813186813132.396978022107.9601648352105.5013736264119.3887362637116.7582417582..
EXP-Manufactured goods: n.e.c.124.4110429448123.9263803681111.1165644172118.0920245399126.9202453988124.036809816..
EXP-Machinery and transport equipment153.1064572426143.647469459114.8225712624123.4322280396134.4677137871136.7830133799..
EXP-Crude materials111.8740629685117.1814092954111.6416791604121.9340329835127.1814092954124.7076461769..
EXP-Total130.4372990354128.6495176849114.9967845659120.8553054662126.9839228296127.0225080386..
IMP-Mineral fuels and lubricants103.7173281704131.1229428848125.1210067764124.4240077444135.0726040658140.2807357212..
IMP-Food139.992942837150.4798870854135.3987297107146.6125617502150.1199717713150.2258292167..
IMP-Beverages and tobacco146.1143818335148.1328847771134.5416316232160.0841042893158.9655172414157.0899915896..
IMP-Animal and vegetable oils and fats172.893716059172.187742436151.6291698991166.9200930954217.1761055081253.3747090768..
IMP-Chemicals141.7154811715147.0571827057126.9107391911138.3333333333147.0571827057162.880055788..
IMP-Manufactured goods, classified chiefly material139.2334989354140.3832505323102.3349893542111.9943222143120.3264726757121.3839602555..
IMP-Manufactured goods: n.e.c.148.9392971246151.2907348243133.2651757189154.1341853035158.7220447284157.6677316294..
IMP-Machinery and transport equipment169.5457373989141.3939016801107.703795893116.7952706907127.9775980087131.2196639701..
IMP-Crude materials111.6188373804109.37454010395.7836644592105.4672553348111.8027961737108.1383370125..
IMP-Total147.0488466757141.2415196744116.736770692126.9810040706134.8778833107137.9918588874..
Hide subtree Unit Value Index..............
Unit Value IndexEXP-Mineral fuels and lubricants173.1260229133222.7454991817157.8068739771194.4394435352246.8126022913263.0155482815..
EXP-Food103.8485804416108.5015772871103.7223974763106.7113564669109.9842271293116.4353312303..
EXP-Beverages and tobacco95.626888217598.5045317221101.231117824899.8791540785103.3912386707107.2734138973..
EXP-Animal and vegetable oils and fats123.4079173838152.6247848537123.8468158348115.2839931153144.7246127367158.0206540447..
EXP-Chemicals87.20992622489.282360831787.055667337485.707578806288.101945003494.0375586854..
EXP-Manufactured goods, classified chiefly material111.7546709992112.6645004062109.2688870837107.9447603574108.9033306255108.9520714866..
EXP-Manufactured goods: n.e.c.100.425702811298.87550200898.1285140562101.0281124498100.7951807229102.4899598394..
EXP-Machinery and transport equipment100.392313851197.269815852798.326661329199.047237790297.518014411598.1425140112..
EXP-Crude materials116.9724770642119.7859327217104.120795107126.8119266055138.8914373089148.7155963303..
EXP-Total107.4246987952111.1370481928104.9246987952109.4352409639114.0060240964118.1024096386..
IMP-Mineral fuels and lubricants148.0712284914180.2881152461126.3905562225157.1428571429199.5358143257207.9471788715..
IMP-Food106.6641452345108.7367624811105.1437216339109.1301059002112.8593040847118.139183056..
IMP-Beverages and tobacco96.770186335496.043478260994.763975155388.484472049786.807453416189.1552795031..
IMP-Animal and vegetable oils and fats122.8706083976148.3718937446128.440445587131.028277635135.0128534704131.233933162..
IMP-Chemicals109.298245614111.6427432217108.692185008109.2822966507109.8484848485108.36523126..
IMP-Manufactured goods, classified chiefly material110.8541498791110.6607574537102.0870265915101.8614020951104.4238517325102.5463336019..
IMP-Manufactured goods: n.e.c.100.7636363636100.050909090997.941818181894.930909090996.465454545597.9054545455..
IMP-Machinery and transport equipment101.194029850797.716417910496.022388059793.858208955294.201492537393.8358208955..
IMP-Crude materials116.0923076923115.5538461538107.2769230769113.9538461538117.4307692308119.7076923077..
IMP-Total107.5221238938108.6135693215102.005899705103.5619469027107.9351032448108.8053097345..
Hide subtree Spain..............
SpainHide subtree Volume Index..............
Volume IndexEXP-Food..............
EXP-Investment goods..............
EXP-Consumer goods..............
EXP-Raw materials..............
EXP-Total..............
IMP-Energy..............
IMP-Food..............
IMP-Investment goods..............
IMP-Consumer goods..............
IMP-Raw materials..............
IMP-Total..............
Hide subtree Unit Value Index..............
Unit Value IndexEXP-Food114.6996204758119.9389058595127.1128390262133.4001407415131.9928381031137.9561564772..
EXP-Investment goods94.352669996294.882827506784.056857472179.468916566680.646608484186.1954881935..
EXP-Consumer goods113.5406486006114.002665482116.1528209685119.7647130671124.3053774196131.3602939343..
EXP-Raw materials..............
EXP-Total111.1216647958112.952249374108.4621362577110.1254476797115.4444863448117.8371642727..
IMP-Energy..............
IMP-Food103.0104373329105.9949969809102.2599844734106.950157493113.2303702295116.0906651392..
IMP-Investment goods82.895114942584.741379310370.826149425372.233122820671.647414438869.9794188299..
IMP-Consumer goods105.474137931104.3793103448103.5775862069104.8653123494110.5845925961114.2612727547..
IMP-Raw materials..............
IMP-Total106.7192669891111.21574616199.7115466192104.2874510012113.1802463097118.3518816396..
Hide subtree Finland..............
FinlandHide subtree Volume Index..............
Volume IndexEXP-Products of agriculture, forestry, and fishing113.3301526718115.8874045802109.6374045802113.177480916112.6526717557111.7080152672..
EXP-Forestry products..............
EXP-Food, beverages and tobacco143.2116004296120.934479054893.2975295381103.8560687433108.1632653061107.7658431794..
EXP-Chemicals and chemical products131.2012012012130.0675675676124.3768768769146.539039039148.8813813814143.7462462462..
EXP-Manufactured goods95.412719891793.389715832275.10148849876.312584573778.856562922983.748308525..
EXP-Textiles and wearing apparels117.1332774518108.524727577584.928751047899.362950544899.673093042797.1081307628..
EXP-Industrial products..............
EXP-Industrial products: textiles, wearing apparel and leather..............
EXP-Industrial products: wood industry111.3762154076114.031413612697.7187733732109.5362752431110.919970082394.794315632..
EXP-Industrial products: paper industry128.4579799537129.768696993194.186584425699.6915959907100.023130300798.2883577487..
EXP-Industrial products: Metal and metal products..............
EXP-Metal products152.3414252153150.884886452699.5301487862100.9866875489112.8974158183113.3594361785..
EXP-Machinery and equipment117.0494417863123.413078149992.4481658692116.5470494418126.0685805423121.3955342903..
EXP-Total115.866757308117.049626104784.962610469190.849762066691.502379333889.388171312..
IMP-Products of agriculture, forestry, and fishing116.0224719101118.726591760379.146067415781.715355805281.880149812780.6292134831..
IMP-Mineral fuels and lubricants..............
IMP-Food, beverages and tobacco155.3604294479174.3788343558171.7331288344189.5245398773196.472392638208.9417177914..
IMP-Chemicals and chemical products110.8745247148110.524714828993.8098859316112.897338403116.4486692015114.8593155894..
IMP-Manufactured goods120.4927536232123.920289855192.884057971102.6884057971108.4420289855102.1739130435..
IMP-Textiles and wearing apparels132.8369384359136.772046589119.8169717138137.2129783694145.4492512479134.7587354409..
IMP-Industrial products: paper industry119.7944664032127.0592885375116.5059288538122.2608695652126.7114624506132.347826087..
IMP-Metal products138.1724683544155.3006329114100.1740506329108.3069620253129.2009493671122.6424050633..
IMP-Machinery and equipment132.9975020816133.3555370525103.771856786121.1490424646126.5528726062117.7185678601..
IMP-Investment goods..............
IMP-Investment goods: machines and devices..............
IMP-Consumer goods..............
IMP-Ore106.120754717104.090566037790.271698113292.988679245392.875471698188.5660377358..
IMP-Raw materials..............
IMP-Raw materials: industrial..............
IMP-Raw materials: building activity..............
IMP-Total127.2866520788129.197665937399.0590809628108.2202771699113.2020423049106.5280816922..
Hide subtree Unit Value Index..............
Unit Value IndexEXP-Products of agriculture, forestry, and fishing90.344522968292.049469964790.114840989495.0088339223102.0229681979100.1413427562..
EXP-Forestry products..............
EXP-Food, beverages and tobacco95.406929895297.526188557695.4472199839101.4585012087106.0596293312106.8170829976..
EXP-Chemicals and chemical products196.0935143288165.0301659125129.2533936652160.3996983409174.2609351433166.6365007541..
EXP-Manufactured goods102.767722473695.897435897488.069381598896.463046757296.146304675796.7194570136..
EXP-Textiles and wearing apparels141.768707483159.387755102139.2517006803154.5918367347172.3214285714173.4523809524..
EXP-Industrial products..............
EXP-Industrial products: textiles, wearing apparel and leather..............
EXP-Industrial products: wood industry93.154761904892.312925170182.1853741497125.212585034163.0952380952198.3503401361..
EXP-Industrial products: paper industry108.1779661017107.4152542373101.0734463277109.936440678118.6723163842120.8686440678..
EXP-Industrial products: Metal and metal products..............
EXP-Metal products113.5102350265120.2274450341128.3017437453134.1546626232135.193328279137.0204700531..
EXP-Machinery and equipment109.200913242115.6849315068107.0624048706114.7260273973127.0395738204136.8417047184..
EXP-Total115.3021148036114.5166163142107.7341389728117.5528700906127.167673716129.9471299094..
IMP-Products of agriculture, forestry, and fishing135.3738317757149.4299065421125.0560747664149.4112149533175.5887850467172.2242990654..
Page: /3
Data extracted on 19 Feb 2017 16:41 UTC (GMT) from UKDS.Stat

Information