SeriesVersion 3 (2008-2013)
Time200820092010201120122013
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
Australia0.7916666870.7916666871.0416666271.0416666271.0416666271.041666627
Austria2.1666665082.1666665082.1666665082.1666665082.1666665082.166666508
Belgium2.4166665082.4166665082.4166665082.4166665082.4166665082.416666508
Canada0.2099999930.2099999930.2099999930.2099999930.2099999930.209999993
Chile2.4166665082.4166665082.4166665082.4166665082.4166665082.416666508
Czech Republic1.8751.875222.1252.125
Denmark1.7916667461.7916667461.7916667461.7916667461.7916667461.791666746
Estonia2.2916667462.2916667462.2916667462.2916667462.2916667463.041666508
Finland1.8751.8751.8751.8751.8751.875
France3.753.753.753.753.753.75
Germany1.5416666271.5416666271.5416666271.5416666271.5416666271.75
Greece3.1666665083.1666665083.1666665083.252.9166665082.916666508
Hungary1.9166666271.9166666271.9166666271.91666662722
Iceland1.2916667461.2916667461.2916667461.2916667461.2916667461.291666746
Ireland0.7083333730.7083333730.7083333730.7083333731.2083332541.208333254
Israel1.5833333731.5833333731.5833333731.5833333731.5833333731.583333373
Italy2.7083334922.7083334922.7083334922.7083334922.7083334922.708333492
Japan1.251.251.251.251.251.25
Korea2.5416667462.5416667462.5416667462.5416667462.5416667462.541666746
Luxembourg3.8333334923.8333334923.8333334923.8333334923.8333334923.833333492
Mexico4.0833330154.0833330154.0833330154.0833330154.0833330152.291666508
Netherlands1.1666667461.1666667461.1666667461.1666667461.1666667461.166666746
New Zealand0.9166666870.9166666870.9166666870.9166666870.9166666870.916666687
Norway3.0416665083.0416665083.0416665083.0416665083.0416665083.416666508
Poland2.3333334922.3333334922.3333334922.3333334922.3333334922.333333492
Portugal2.2916665082.2916665082.4583334922.4583334922.4583334922.333333492
Slovak Republic2.1666665082.1666665082.1666665082.4166665082.2916665082.416666508
Slovenia2.52.52.52.52.52.5
Spain3.53.53.53.1666665083.2916665083.166666508
Sweden0.7916666270.7916666270.7916666270.7916666270.7916666271.166666746
Switzerland1.3751.3751.3751.3751.3751.375
Turkey4.9583330154.9583330154.9583330154.9583330154.9583330154.958333015
United Kingdom0.4166666570.4166666570.4166666570.4166666570.5416666270.541666627
United States0.3333333430.3333333430.3333333430.3333333430.3333333430.333333343
Brazil4.0833334924.0833334924.0833334924.0833334924.083333492..
China1.8751.8751.8751.8751.875..
India2.5416665082.5416665082.5416665082.5416665082.541666508..
Indonesia2.9583332542.9583332542.9583332542.9583332542.958333254..
Russian Federation1.251.251.251.251.25..
South Africa0.5833333730.5833333730.5833333730.5833333730.583333373..
Argentina........3.041666508..
Latvia........1.7916666271.791666627
Saudi Arabia3.4583332543.4583332543.4583332543.4583332543.458333254..
OECD countries2.0588724612.0588724612.0748038292.0748038292.0895097262.083382368
Data extracted on 21 Feb 2017 07:22 UTC (GMT) from UKDS.Stat

Information