Series
Sex
Time2010201120122013201420152016
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
Australia16.095866516.910046718.943505315.829473616.5545106....
Austria16.470112816.076300616.072726715.853638115.886988715.8611062..
Belgium4.35.464.6001323.4....
Canada21.203250321.592472321.844338420.957318722.453957822.1778278..
Czech Republic20.183292420.153063219.750001619.950002220.26000220.650002320.2900026
Denmark7.57778977.4913787.57251527.88625968.41933548.2366634..
Finland8.12301889.27104258.91338029.07225228.44907417.7681758..
France..............
Germany19.094629518.977774418.948569318.817292818.3711184....
Greece13.279394212.264903811.765144113.944610817.8728944....
Hungary2119.9917.3916.8118.6519.78..
Iceland16.651516814.7314096..16.945278815.7158539....
Ireland20.524.221.823.325.124..
Italy9.2704654..9.9694315..7.6284465....
Japan14.480776914.403177914.293822614.227559613.908173413.4636704..
Korea24.709479823.798238223.909632924.656047423.723.523.5
Luxembourg..............
Mexico19.122858417.667996215.993743214.209132714.754166117.2528673..
Netherlands..............
New Zealand12.721853713.693474613.555300314.080305913.8646702....
Norway..............
Poland22.690675..22.4039106..22.6....
Portugal8.8890676.51805798.80805919.373215920.3319366....
Slovak Republic20.00200022018.9981002202019..
Spain..............
Sweden..............
Switzerland11.4790959..11.3204822..10.1469354....
Turkey..............
United Kingdom20.66987120.560211220.450346420.516327620.403825719.980684619.2806763
United States25.291121225.14782325.291003225.046277224.927481825.020856124.9077325
Israel22.312356322.1486363..........
Chile..9.3779876..12.2059568..11.9245896..
Slovenia..............
Estonia..............
Lithuania..............
Latvia..............
Colombia26.326792826.51586426.365166525.842918726.073271225.2718735..
European Union 28..............
Costa Rica18.122429614.63859613.879767815.871301215.362234215.2350345..
Data extracted on 23 Nov 2017 13:14 UTC (GMT) from UKDS.Stat

Information