Deflator Base Year
Time20072008200920102011201220132014
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Donor
Australia69.01226972.58254268.83645485.416989100100.068477....
Austria91.68997298.38717996.32237893.28423110094.302912....
Belgium91.49889898.46916696.20359993.36250210094.34341....
Canada85.06197988.34911881.44033793.01694310099.927153....
Czech Republic85.382804101.77546495.09802393.34436510091.371274....
Denmark89.58232498.34423195.68252994.76733510094.415414....
Finland91.03051298.72935396.7400392.40436110094.272753....
France93.076089100.56887797.78862893.98992110093.861001....
Germany94.904055100.7723598.43154194.48982610093.690662....
Greece89.92619899.2264898.00269494.27046510091.866305....
Iceland135.334857106.72278184.98511291.66330810096.114504....
Ireland108.779853111.014614102.23625895.09943810094.063267....
Italy92.52541799.9601298.52457394.06445710093.493267....
Japan71.90617980.80558989.09567592.75892210098.983522....
Korea106.17163191.48120682.45100194.19107510099.596212....
Luxembourg86.22732391.27718588.56627790.64482510096.213229....
Netherlands94.145162101.29471797.89122194.09045110093.179549....
New Zealand83.40802981.66227173.87284588.506638100104.281646....
Norway81.48519592.80189978.9769387.243110099.597411....
Poland95.861612111.93523291.03302595.38712910093.424752....
Portugal94.416476101.0563498.45576494.63356210092.227907....
Slovak Republic84.55995699.0468298.05554293.72323710094.088609....
Spain94.786239102.24413198.8079294.35453710092.716347....
Sweden89.26809193.28399583.27543189.23709410096.881009....
Switzerland71.70428280.63157981.21266884.88333710094.795288....
United Kingdom113.315992105.56182592.3328393.817552100100.943423....
United States93.70839895.78674396.6216597.912737100101.849203....
EU Institutions [EU]93.78114100.70190598.14568394.12764310093.565905....
Total DAC90.8925295.68371892.86778793.86942110097.839959....
Data extracted on 29 May 2017 10:30 UTC (GMT) from UKDS.Stat

Information