Variable
Time200620072008200920102011
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
Australia5.66.46.5......
Austria2.12.11.81.41.62.5
Belgium3.23.43.32.42.12.7
Canada5.35.14.32.63.23.6
Denmark5.34.742.21.81.4
Finland2.23.12.91.91.41.9
France3.13.53.51.72.22.5
Germany1.92.220.41.90.3
Ireland6.276433.2
Italy2.72.82.10.81.21
Japan1.61.30.7-0.30-0.1
Korea4.95.14.33.44.24.3
Netherlands4.14.64.83.22.52.9
New Zealand5.15.13.92.12.52.7
Portugal4.14.44.63.33.1..
Spain66.25.63.73.22.9
Sweden4.14.34.11.62.25.9
Switzerland33.93.92.42.41.2
United Kingdom4.65.45.54.2....
United States4.13.931.21.11.4
Data extracted on 28 Mar 2017 15:59 UTC (GMT) from UKDS.Stat

Information