Variable
TimeQ4-2009Q2-2010Q4-2010Q2-2011Q4-2011Q2-2012Q4-2012Q2-2013Q4-2013
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
Australia23.01123.17424.01124.10124.1224.60824.80125.23325.981
Austria21.10515.38722.89923.63516.6424.58825.00225.59926.149
Belgium28.8663030.84331.55132.14532.66633.28433.99934.393
Canada29.59130.06130.70331.21731.70131.93932.41732.84933.473
Chile9.71110.06610.40811.15111.6112.00312.40412.75512.937
Czech Republic12.91513.64814.55515.14315.77616.34516.63317.02717.383
Denmark36.16736.43137.22837.14137.61638.26838.85639.69540.014
Estonia22.46322.27223.27924.06724.76423.85524.53724.79325.488
Finland28.72928.56428.57728.90729.48429.70130.34430.4630.824
France30.65531.6532.77833.82334.68335.57736.39637.02737.649
Germany30.45631.26631.91132.55433.24333.84534.06334.53434.838
Greece17.11818.79720.17721.06922.1423.00424.20825.18926.234
Hungary17.81218.65919.56220.31920.92221.20821.8822.29923.067
Iceland32.81833.28433.65133.61434.48434.2834.81135.12735.775
Ireland19.17920.00120.64621.121.70922.10422.64923.31624.434
Israel23.47323.84423.85624.23624.20424.60424.70424.95725.124
Italy20.02421.34921.58522.33722.1122.1422.13322.32822.273
Japan24.71426.00126.56526.90727.27327.49127.67127.82728.055
Korea33.23934.13734.79735.62935.87636.1836.50137.05637.471
Luxembourg29.18530.98430.71831.65331.50132.08132.10732.6532.52
Mexico8.3949.4649.79610.16910.33510.41910.90311.07711.431
Netherlands37.09437.83238.09938.47838.92839.37739.72240.00240.441
New Zealand22.8324.20424.85126.10926.61128.07928.7729.61330.197
Norway33.8734.29134.52834.97835.21636.00836.21936.60137.04
Poland12.83213.32213.81614.08414.89914.55915.70615.44315.638
Portugal17.75718.8419.7820.20721.11321.73922.59423.20524.124
Slovak Republic11.58612.02112.78813.30813.83314.29514.76815.16215.629
Slovenia21.53722.37122.81223.23923.75524.1524.40524.82525.115
Spain21.30822.34323.23823.49824.07323.62124.64625.30526.309
Sweden31.62731.79931.92432.0231.9732.05532.20832.32332.43
Switzerland35.637.03538.19139.43740.25241.2742.58643.97344.859
Turkey8.8549.4119.7310.04410.25110.35210.49210.76711.192
United Kingdom29.4730.48731.2432.2232.76133.59833.98434.64735.201
United States25.50126.06126.71627.3527.728.21728.72729.21329.788
OECD - Total22.95323.73424.37124.94125.27425.68426.12126.52126.97
Data extracted on 18 Oct 2017 21:32 UTC (GMT) from UKDS.Stat

Information