Page: /2
SubjectImmunization, measles (% of children ages 12-23 months)Information on item
Time200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Sort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current page
Location
AfghanistanInformation on item35.039.048.050.053.055.059.060.062.064.059.060.066.068.0..
AlbaniaInformation on item96.093.096.097.095.097.098.097.099.099.098.099.098.098.0..
AlgeriaInformation on item81.084.081.083.091.092.088.092.095.095.095.095.095.095.0..
All Developing CountriesInformation on item70.372.074.276.178.178.580.282.683.983.883.583.283.583.9..
American SamoaInformation on item..............................
AngolaInformation on item66.052.052.032.033.071.061.057.072.064.072.066.060.055.0..
Antigua and BarbudaInformation on item99.099.097.099.099.099.099.099.098.099.098.098.098.098.0..
Arab WorldInformation on item81.181.382.182.481.983.383.285.587.086.684.084.783.182.7..
ArgentinaInformation on item95.097.099.098.097.094.096.096.095.095.094.094.095.089.0..
ArmeniaInformation on item91.094.092.094.092.092.094.096.097.097.097.097.097.097.0..
ArubaInformation on item..............................
AustraliaInformation on item94.094.094.094.094.094.094.094.094.094.094.094.093.091.0..
AustriaInformation on item78.079.074.075.080.079.083.076.080.084.088.092.096.096.0..
AzerbaijanInformation on item66.067.067.067.069.075.079.085.089.092.094.098.098.098.0..
BahrainInformation on item99.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.0..
BangladeshInformation on item75.076.081.088.083.089.092.093.088.093.088.088.088.088.0..
BarbadosInformation on item91.090.098.093.092.075.094.094.085.093.090.087.095.096.0..
BelarusInformation on item99.099.099.099.097.099.099.099.099.099.098.099.099.099.0..
BelgiumInformation on item82.082.082.088.092.092.093.095.095.095.096.096.096.096.0..
BelizeInformation on item88.096.097.095.099.096.096.097.098.098.096.099.095.096.0..
BeninInformation on item66.065.063.061.066.070.066.071.068.070.075.068.068.075.0..
BermudaInformation on item..............................
BhutanInformation on item78.088.087.093.090.095.099.094.095.095.095.094.097.097.0..
BoliviaInformation on item91.096.090.089.088.086.092.093.088.096.096.095.099.099.0..
Bosnia and HerzegovinaInformation on item89.084.088.090.085.096.084.093.091.089.094.092.089.083.0..
BotswanaInformation on item92.092.093.093.094.095.095.096.096.097.097.097.097.097.0..
BrazilInformation on item96.097.097.098.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.0..
BruneiInformation on item99.098.099.098.097.097.099.099.094.091.099.096.097.096.0..
BulgariaInformation on item92.096.095.096.096.096.096.096.097.095.094.095.093.092.0..
Burkina FasoInformation on item64.076.078.084.088.094.094.094.092.089.087.082.088.088.0..
BurundiInformation on item75.076.078.087.092.088.084.091.092.093.093.098.094.093.0..
CambodiaInformation on item52.065.080.079.078.079.089.092.089.083.079.076.080.081.0..
CameroonInformation on item53.061.064.068.073.074.080.074.079.076.082.083.080.079.0..
CanadaInformation on item95.095.094.094.093.094.093.091.090.088.098.090.090.090.0..
Cabo VerdeInformation on item89.090.091.092.094.095.096.097.097.096.091.091.093.092.0..
Caribbean small statesInformation on item87.583.489.289.089.185.590.792.191.590.990.794.393.793.2..
Cayman IslandsInformation on item..............................
Central African RepublicInformation on item42.049.055.062.061.059.058.056.053.049.049.025.049.049.0..
Central Europe and the BalticsInformation on item97.597.197.197.597.497.697.497.297.296.696.696.495.394.2..
ChadInformation on item25.023.016.027.039.031.027.036.046.054.064.059.054.062.0..
Channel IslandsInformation on item..............................
ChileInformation on item95.096.094.090.091.092.096.093.093.091.090.090.097.096.0..
ChinaInformation on item85.085.086.086.093.094.097.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.0..
ColombiaInformation on item93.093.094.096.095.093.095.089.088.088.094.092.091.094.0..
ComorosInformation on item71.067.076.067.066.065.076.079.072.079.085.082.080.081.0..
CongoInformation on item37.050.065.054.061.059.069.063.075.080.075.080.080.080.0..
Costa RicaInformation on item94.089.088.089.090.090.089.081.083.083.090.091.095.093.0..
CroatiaInformation on item95.095.096.096.095.096.098.095.096.096.095.094.094.093.0..
CubaInformation on item98.099.099.098.096.097.098.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.0..
CuraçaoInformation on item..............................
CyprusInformation on item86.086.086.086.087.087.087.087.087.087.086.086.086.090.0..
Czech RepublicInformation on item98.097.097.097.097.098.097.098.098.098.098.099.099.099.0..
Côte d'IvoireInformation on item71.070.078.084.073.067.063.067.070.049.074.076.062.072.0..
Dem. Rep. KoreaInformation on item98.095.095.096.096.099.098.098.099.099.099.099.099.098.0..
DenmarkInformation on item95.096.096.095.090.089.087.084.085.087.090.089.090.091.0..
DjiboutiInformation on item62.066.060.065.067.074.073.084.085.084.083.080.071.074.0..
DominicaInformation on item99.099.099.098.097.096.099.099.099.099.099.093.094.096.0..
Dominican RepublicInformation on item86.083.081.079.081.082.083.084.085.087.088.083.088.090.0..
East Asia & Pacific (all income levels)Information on item83.884.586.486.490.189.691.892.792.993.093.794.193.491.4..
East Asia & Pacific (developing only)Information on item82.883.685.585.689.789.291.692.692.892.993.694.093.191.2..
EcuadorInformation on item99.099.099.093.097.098.098.097.095.094.096.097.085.084.0..
EgyptInformation on item97.098.097.098.098.097.092.095.096.096.093.096.093.092.0..
El SalvadorInformation on item93.090.093.099.098.099.095.091.092.089.093.094.095.095.0..
Equatorial GuineaInformation on item51.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.035.042.044.027.0..
EritreaInformation on item83.092.096.095.095.097.097.099.099.099.098.094.090.085.0..
EstoniaInformation on item95.095.096.096.096.096.095.095.095.094.094.094.093.093.0..
EthiopiaInformation on item36.035.035.040.044.049.054.059.064.068.065.062.070.078.0..
Euro areaInformation on item89.490.891.491.492.693.393.593.393.293.493.893.493.693.2..
Europe & Central Asia (all income levels)Information on item90.990.491.493.094.494.794.893.693.394.094.795.093.693.6..
Europe & Central Asia (developing only)Information on item92.090.592.395.196.696.696.594.493.494.695.295.893.293.3..
European UnionInformation on item90.390.891.191.392.593.093.092.993.293.594.193.993.993.7..
Faeroe IslandsInformation on item..............................
FijiInformation on item85.086.088.090.092.094.094.094.094.094.094.094.094.094.0..
FinlandInformation on item96.097.097.097.097.098.097.098.098.097.097.097.097.097.0..
Fragile and conflict affected situationsInformation on item58.661.265.667.566.768.668.371.874.172.772.072.170.771.2..
FranceInformation on item86.087.088.087.089.090.089.089.089.089.090.089.091.091.0..
French PolynesiaInformation on item..............................
GabonInformation on item55.055.055.055.055.062.067.063.062.072.071.070.061.068.0..
GeorgiaInformation on item75.076.086.090.096.097.097.083.094.091.093.097.092.096.0..
GermanyInformation on item94.095.096.096.096.097.097.097.097.097.097.097.097.097.0..
GhanaInformation on item78.080.083.083.085.095.086.093.093.091.088.089.092.089.0..
GreeceInformation on item92.094.095.096.098.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.097.097.0..
GreenlandInformation on item..............................
GrenadaInformation on item96.099.074.099.098.098.099.098.095.095.094.094.094.099.0..
GuamInformation on item..............................
GuatemalaInformation on item92.094.095.093.095.086.096.092.093.089.093.085.067.099.0..
GuineaInformation on item46.048.050.051.051.057.055.053.058.062.061.062.052.052.0..
Guinea-BissauInformation on item73.074.075.076.074.073.071.069.069.069.069.069.069.069.0..
GuyanaInformation on item93.089.088.092.090.096.095.097.095.098.099.099.099.099.0..
HaitiInformation on item56.057.057.058.059.060.062.063.064.065.065.065.053.053.0..
Heavily indebted poor countries (HIPC)Information on item57.361.163.466.168.570.870.474.076.276.077.177.378.079.7..
High incomeInformation on item92.192.893.192.893.093.093.192.393.393.493.893.794.193.9..
HondurasInformation on item97.095.092.096.097.096.095.099.098.095.093.089.088.087.0..
Hong Kong SAR ChinaInformation on item..............................
HungaryInformation on item99.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.0..
IcelandInformation on item91.093.093.090.095.095.096.092.093.094.090.091.090.093.0..
IndiaInformation on item56.060.064.068.069.070.072.078.082.084.083.083.085.087.0..
IndonesiaInformation on item72.074.076.077.079.076.076.074.078.080.082.081.077.069.0..
IranInformation on item99.099.096.094.099.097.098.099.099.099.098.098.099.099.0..
IraqInformation on item77.073.069.069.062.064.076.081.075.077.069.063.057.057.0..
IrelandInformation on item73.078.081.084.086.087.089.090.090.092.092.092.093.093.0..
IsraelInformation on item95.096.097.094.096.097.098.096.096.097.096.096.096.098.0..
ItalyInformation on item81.084.086.087.088.090.090.090.091.090.090.090.087.085.0..
JamaicaInformation on item86.078.086.084.087.076.088.088.089.088.093.094.092.091.0..
JapanInformation on item98.098.098.098.097.096.095.094.094.094.096.095.098.096.0..
JordanInformation on item95.096.099.095.099.095.095.095.098.098.098.097.098.094.0..
KazakhstanInformation on item95.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.096.099.099.099.0..
KenyaInformation on item78.072.073.069.077.080.090.088.086.087.093.073.079.075.0..
KiribatiInformation on item88.072.056.085.061.093.072.082.089.090.091.091.088.084.0..
KoreaInformation on item97.096.099.099.099.092.092.093.098.099.099.099.099.098.0..
KuwaitInformation on item97.097.097.099.099.099.099.099.098.099.099.099.094.093.0..
Kyrgyz RepublicInformation on item98.099.099.099.097.099.099.099.099.097.098.099.096.099.0..
Lao PDRInformation on item55.042.036.041.048.040.052.059.064.069.072.082.087.088.0..
Latin America & Caribbean (all income levels)Information on item93.694.093.393.094.594.095.294.193.494.595.391.993.194.4..
Latin America & Caribbean (developing only)Information on item93.694.093.393.094.694.095.294.293.594.595.492.093.094.3..
LatviaInformation on item98.098.098.098.098.095.096.092.095.092.090.096.095.096.0..
Least developed countries: UN classificationInformation on item60.062.865.667.868.972.772.575.777.277.677.177.077.678.5..
LebanonInformation on item59.053.058.063.069.074.079.079.079.079.079.079.079.079.0..
LesothoInformation on item78.085.084.083.082.081.080.084.088.092.091.090.090.090.0..
LiberiaInformation on item52.047.041.062.063.071.076.083.065.071.080.074.058.064.0..
LibyaInformation on item91.096.099.097.098.098.098.098.098.098.098.096.093.093.0..
LiechtensteinInformation on item..............................
LithuaniaInformation on item98.098.098.097.097.097.097.096.096.094.093.093.093.094.0..
Low incomeInformation on item55.859.561.564.267.369.168.873.174.875.976.175.976.778.0..
Lower middle incomeInformation on item63.866.369.972.873.273.275.578.280.079.678.779.079.379.7..
LuxembourgInformation on item94.095.095.095.095.096.096.096.096.096.099.099.099.099.0..
Macao SAR ChinaInformation on item..............................
MacedoniaInformation on item98.096.096.096.094.096.098.096.098.097.096.096.093.089.0..
MadagascarInformation on item61.065.079.074.071.081.070.063.066.062.061.063.064.058.0..
MalawiInformation on item69.077.080.082.085.083.088.092.093.096.090.088.085.087.0..
MalaysiaInformation on item94.093.095.096.095.095.095.095.095.095.095.095.094.093.0..
MaldivesInformation on item97.096.097.097.097.097.097.098.097.096.098.099.099.099.0..
MaliInformation on item56.057.063.073.068.066.071.073.078.072.075.080.080.076.0..
MaltaInformation on item65.090.094.086.094.079.078.082.073.084.093.099.098.089.0..
Marshall IslandsInformation on item80.090.070.086.096.094.086.078.097.088.078.079.079.075.0..
MauritaniaInformation on item87.084.073.065.062.067.065.059.067.067.075.080.084.070.0..
MauritiusInformation on item84.091.098.098.099.098.098.099.099.099.099.099.098.099.0..
MexicoInformation on item96.096.096.096.096.096.096.096.095.098.099.089.097.097.0..
MicronesiaInformation on item88.091.085.096.083.092.086.086.080.092.091.091.091.091.0..
Middle East & North Africa (all income levels)Information on item89.088.588.788.788.488.788.890.590.790.787.988.586.886.4..
Middle East & North Africa (developing only)Information on item88.087.687.687.687.687.787.789.689.889.786.787.385.485.0..
Middle incomeInformation on item72.874.176.478.280.080.382.384.585.685.484.984.684.985.1..
MoldovaInformation on item94.096.096.097.096.096.095.090.097.091.091.091.090.089.0..
MonacoInformation on item99.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.0..
MongoliaInformation on item98.098.099.097.099.098.097.094.097.098.099.097.098.098.0..
MontenegroInformation on item........90.090.089.086.090.091.090.088.076.064.0..
MoroccoInformation on item94.090.095.097.095.095.096.098.098.099.099.099.099.099.0..
MozambiqueInformation on item77.080.079.078.076.075.077.080.082.082.082.085.085.085.0..
MyanmarInformation on item77.080.086.084.078.081.082.087.088.088.084.086.086.086.0..
NamibiaInformation on item68.070.070.073.063.069.073.076.075.074.076.082.083.085.0..
NepalInformation on item71.075.073.074.085.081.079.090.086.088.086.088.088.085.0..
NetherlandsInformation on item95.096.096.095.096.096.096.096.096.096.096.096.096.095.0..
New CaledoniaInformation on item..............................
New ZealandInformation on item84.084.083.082.082.079.086.089.091.093.092.092.093.093.0..
NicaraguaInformation on item98.093.084.096.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.0..
NigerInformation on item41.043.045.047.053.060.066.069.067.069.075.076.072.073.0..
NigeriaInformation on item30.034.037.041.044.041.053.064.056.049.042.047.051.054.0..
North AmericaInformation on item91.393.293.192.292.192.292.190.191.891.691.691.891.891.8..
Northern Mariana IslandsInformation on item..............................
NorwayInformation on item87.086.089.090.092.092.093.093.093.093.094.093.094.095.0..
OECD membersInformation on item91.791.692.392.993.893.593.792.993.694.294.593.194.394.1..
OmanInformation on item99.098.098.098.096.097.098.099.099.099.099.099.099.099.0..
Other small statesInformation on item77.579.080.079.879.480.582.683.682.883.483.484.383.683.1..
Pacific island small statesInformation on item81.478.876.181.283.485.176.476.880.282.386.686.485.683.9..
PakistanInformation on item63.061.067.073.071.067.067.057.069.063.061.061.061.061.0..
PalauInformation on item99.099.099.098.098.091.097.075.039.085.091.099.083.095.0..
Page: /2
Data extracted on 19 Aug 2017 00:38 UTC (GMT) from UKDS.Stat

Information