Page: /2
SubjectInformation on item
Time200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016
Sort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current page
Location
AfghanistanInformation on itemInformation on row57.057.457.758.258.659.059.459.860.260.560.961.361.662.0..
AlbaniaInformation on itemInformation on row78.478.879.179.479.679.779.879.980.080.180.280.380.480.6..
AlgeriaInformation on itemInformation on row73.073.573.974.474.775.175.475.876.176.476.777.077.277.5..
All Developing CountriesInformation on item68.068.368.669.069.369.670.070.370.670.971.271.571.772.0..
American SamoaInformation on item..............................
AngolaInformation on itemInformation on row48.148.849.450.050.450.951.351.752.152.653.053.453.854.2..
Antigua and BarbudaInformation on itemInformation on row76.376.576.776.977.177.377.577.677.878.078.178.378.578.6..
Arab WorldInformation on item70.070.270.570.770.971.171.371.571.771.972.172.372.572.7..
ArgentinaInformation on itemInformation on row78.078.278.478.678.878.979.179.379.479.679.879.980.180.2..
ArmeniaInformation on itemInformation on row75.776.176.476.777.077.277.577.777.978.178.378.578.678.7..
ArubaInformation on itemInformation on row76.476.576.676.776.877.077.177.377.477.677.777.877.978.1..
AustraliaInformation on itemInformation on row82.682.883.083.383.583.783.783.984.084.284.384.384.484.5..
AustriaInformation on itemInformation on row81.781.582.182.282.883.183.383.283.583.883.683.884.084.2..
AzerbaijanInformation on itemInformation on row70.470.871.371.872.372.873.173.473.673.773.873.974.074.1..
BahrainInformation on itemInformation on row75.876.076.176.376.576.676.876.977.077.277.377.577.677.8..
BangladeshInformation on itemInformation on row67.067.668.268.769.369.870.370.771.271.672.172.572.973.3..
BarbadosInformation on itemInformation on row75.976.176.376.476.676.876.977.177.377.577.677.878.078.1..
BelarusInformation on itemInformation on row74.174.775.075.175.576.276.576.476.576.777.677.978.478.9..
BelgiumInformation on itemInformation on row81.281.181.981.982.382.682.682.883.083.383.183.283.983.9..
BelizeInformation on itemInformation on row71.571.771.872.072.172.372.472.572.672.672.772.872.973.1..
BeninInformation on itemInformation on row57.657.958.258.659.059.359.659.960.160.360.660.861.061.2..
BermudaInformation on itemInformation on row80.781.181.281.481.581.781.982.182.185.085.684.584.784.9..
BhutanInformation on itemInformation on row62.663.564.465.265.966.667.267.768.268.669.069.469.770.1..
BoliviaInformation on itemInformation on row64.064.665.265.866.467.067.668.268.869.469.970.470.971.3..
Bosnia and HerzegovinaInformation on itemInformation on row77.477.577.777.877.978.178.278.378.478.678.778.979.079.2..
BotswanaInformation on itemInformation on row50.251.653.656.058.661.063.164.765.866.466.666.866.866.9..
BrazilInformation on itemInformation on row74.875.175.575.876.076.376.676.977.277.477.778.078.378.5..
BruneiInformation on itemInformation on row77.377.577.777.978.178.478.779.079.479.880.180.580.780.9..
BulgariaInformation on itemInformation on row75.475.676.276.376.376.376.677.177.277.877.978.678.078.0..
Burkina FasoInformation on itemInformation on row52.553.153.954.755.656.457.257.858.458.859.259.659.960.3..
BurundiInformation on itemInformation on row53.753.954.154.454.855.255.756.156.757.257.758.258.759.2..
CambodiaInformation on itemInformation on row62.563.464.465.366.166.967.568.168.669.069.569.970.370.8..
CameroonInformation on itemInformation on row52.652.652.652.853.153.453.854.354.855.255.756.256.757.1..
CanadaInformation on itemInformation on row82.182.482.682.782.782.983.083.283.483.683.783.884.084.1..
Cabo VerdeInformation on itemInformation on row72.172.572.973.373.673.974.174.374.474.574.774.875.075.2..
Caribbean small statesInformation on item73.673.773.974.174.374.574.774.975.075.275.475.575.775.8..
Cayman IslandsInformation on item..............................
Central African RepublicInformation on itemInformation on row45.745.745.946.246.647.247.848.549.250.050.851.752.653.4..
Central Europe and the BalticsInformation on item77.377.577.878.078.278.378.679.079.379.979.980.280.580.8..
ChadInformation on itemInformation on row48.648.648.648.849.049.449.850.350.851.351.852.352.753.0..
Channel IslandsInformation on itemInformation on row80.480.780.981.181.481.681.881.982.182.282.382.582.682.7..
ChileInformation on itemInformation on row80.981.281.581.982.282.582.883.183.483.784.084.284.584.7..
ChinaInformation on itemInformation on row74.274.675.075.375.775.976.276.476.676.877.077.277.377.5..
ColombiaInformation on itemInformation on row75.375.675.876.076.376.576.776.977.077.277.377.577.777.8..
ComorosInformation on itemInformation on row61.261.461.561.862.062.462.763.163.563.964.364.665.065.3..
CongoInformation on itemInformation on row52.352.953.754.755.857.058.259.460.561.562.463.263.964.4..
Costa RicaInformation on itemInformation on row80.180.280.480.580.680.880.981.181.381.481.681.881.982.1..
CroatiaInformation on itemInformation on row78.478.279.178.879.379.379.679.679.679.980.180.280.580.4..
CubaInformation on itemInformation on row79.179.379.679.980.280.580.880.981.181.281.381.481.581.6..
CuraçaoInformation on itemInformation on row........78.579.079.180.1..80.7....81.0....
CyprusInformation on itemInformation on row80.480.580.680.780.981.181.281.481.681.882.082.282.482.6..
Czech RepublicInformation on itemInformation on row78.578.579.079.179.779.980.180.180.681.181.281.382.082.7..
Côte d'IvoireInformation on itemInformation on row47.447.848.248.649.149.650.150.551.051.351.752.152.452.8..
Dem. Rep. KoreaInformation on itemInformation on row70.571.171.571.871.971.972.072.272.472.773.173.473.773.9..
DenmarkInformation on itemInformation on row79.279.579.980.280.480.580.780.881.281.982.182.482.883.2..
DjiboutiInformation on itemInformation on row58.858.959.159.559.960.360.861.461.962.462.963.363.764.0..
DominicaInformation on itemInformation on row78.8............................
Dominican RepublicInformation on itemInformation on row74.274.574.774.975.175.475.675.876.076.276.476.576.776.9..
East Asia & Pacific (all income levels)Information on item74.274.574.975.175.475.775.976.176.376.576.676.877.077.2..
East Asia & Pacific (developing only)Information on item73.173.473.874.174.474.674.975.175.375.475.675.876.076.2..
EcuadorInformation on itemInformation on row76.676.877.077.277.477.577.677.877.978.178.378.578.778.9..
EgyptInformation on itemInformation on row71.471.571.771.872.072.172.372.572.672.873.073.273.473.6..
El SalvadorInformation on itemInformation on row73.974.374.674.975.275.575.876.176.476.776.977.277.477.7..
Equatorial GuineaInformation on itemInformation on row54.054.254.554.955.355.756.256.857.357.858.258.759.059.4..
EritreaInformation on itemInformation on row59.459.960.460.961.462.062.663.263.764.364.965.465.966.3..
EstoniaInformation on itemInformation on row77.076.977.878.178.378.579.280.180.581.381.581.781.982.1..
EthiopiaInformation on itemInformation on row54.755.656.657.758.859.961.062.163.063.964.765.466.066.6..
Euro areaInformation on item81.981.982.482.683.083.283.383.583.784.284.184.384.784.9..
Europe & Central Asia (all income levels)Information on item77.577.578.078.178.578.879.079.379.580.080.180.380.680.8..
Europe & Central Asia (developing only)Information on item72.973.173.473.674.074.574.775.175.375.876.076.376.576.7..
European UnionInformation on item80.880.981.481.581.982.182.282.582.783.283.283.483.883.9..
Faeroe IslandsInformation on itemInformation on row81.281.381.681.882.282.582.883.083.283.583.783.984.284.4..
FijiInformation on itemInformation on row70.670.971.171.371.671.872.072.272.472.672.873.073.273.4..
FinlandInformation on itemInformation on row81.581.882.382.382.882.983.083.183.283.883.784.184.184.1..
Fragile and conflict affected situationsInformation on item58.759.159.459.960.360.761.261.662.062.462.763.163.463.8..
FranceInformation on itemInformation on row83.082.783.883.884.584.884.885.085.385.785.485.686.086.0..
French PolynesiaInformation on itemInformation on row75.976.276.576.877.177.377.677.878.078.278.578.778.979.1..
GabonInformation on itemInformation on row59.158.958.959.159.560.060.661.362.162.863.664.365.065.7..
GeorgiaInformation on itemInformation on row75.976.276.576.776.977.177.377.577.777.978.178.278.478.5..
GermanyInformation on itemInformation on row81.281.381.681.882.082.382.482.582.683.183.183.083.683.6..
GhanaInformation on itemInformation on row58.258.659.059.560.060.560.961.361.561.861.962.162.362.5..
GreeceInformation on itemInformation on row81.181.381.681.882.082.082.582.883.083.683.484.084.184.2..
GreenlandInformation on itemInformation on row71.071.271.771.972.172.272.872.973.373.773.774.1......
GrenadaInformation on itemInformation on row73.173.373.673.874.074.374.574.875.075.375.575.775.976.0..
GuamInformation on itemInformation on row78.378.779.179.579.880.180.480.780.981.281.481.681.882.0..
GuatemalaInformation on itemInformation on row72.372.673.073.273.573.773.974.274.474.674.975.175.375.6..
GuineaInformation on itemInformation on row51.451.852.352.953.754.655.456.256.957.658.258.759.259.7..
Guinea-BissauInformation on itemInformation on row52.652.753.053.353.754.254.655.155.555.956.356.657.057.3..
GuyanaInformation on itemInformation on row68.168.268.268.368.368.468.468.468.568.568.668.768.868.9..
HaitiInformation on itemInformation on row60.160.460.761.161.662.062.562.963.463.864.264.664.965.3..
Heavily indebted poor countries (HIPC)Information on item54.455.055.656.357.157.958.659.460.160.761.361.862.362.8..
High incomeInformation on item81.181.281.681.782.082.282.382.682.782.983.083.283.483.5..
HondurasInformation on itemInformation on row73.473.673.874.074.274.474.674.774.975.175.375.575.775.9..
Hong Kong SAR ChinaInformation on itemInformation on row84.584.384.784.585.585.485.585.986.086.786.486.786.987.3..
HungaryInformation on itemInformation on row76.676.576.976.977.477.377.877.978.178.778.779.179.479.7..
IcelandInformation on itemInformation on row82.582.583.283.582.983.483.383.884.184.184.383.784.584.5..
IndiaInformation on itemInformation on row64.364.765.065.465.866.366.867.267.768.268.769.169.569.9..
IndonesiaInformation on itemInformation on row68.568.769.069.269.469.769.970.170.370.570.670.871.071.2..
IranInformation on itemInformation on row72.172.673.173.574.074.474.875.275.575.876.176.376.576.7..
IraqInformation on itemInformation on row71.271.171.071.071.071.171.171.271.371.371.471.571.771.8..
IrelandInformation on itemInformation on row80.480.781.181.381.782.182.482.783.183.083.183.183.583.5..
IsraelInformation on itemInformation on row81.581.882.482.282.582.483.083.383.683.583.683.984.184.1..
ItalyInformation on itemInformation on row83.282.883.783.684.184.284.284.384.784.884.885.285.686.0..
JamaicaInformation on itemInformation on row75.575.776.076.276.476.776.977.277.477.677.878.078.178.2..
JapanInformation on itemInformation on row85.285.385.685.585.886.086.186.486.385.986.486.686.887.1..
JordanInformation on itemInformation on row73.673.874.074.274.474.674.774.975.175.375.475.675.875.9..
KazakhstanInformation on itemInformation on row71.571.571.771.872.072.672.473.573.373.874.375.175.976.9..
KenyaInformation on itemInformation on row51.752.353.154.155.356.557.758.960.060.961.862.663.464.1..
KiribatiInformation on itemInformation on row67.467.667.767.968.068.168.268.468.568.768.869.069.269.5..
KoreaInformation on itemInformation on row80.580.881.481.982.482.783.383.884.184.584.685.185.585.5..
KuwaitInformation on itemInformation on row74.474.574.674.674.774.874.975.075.275.375.575.675.875.9..
Kyrgyz RepublicInformation on itemInformation on row72.172.272.271.972.172.372.673.273.573.774.174.374.574.8..
Lao PDRInformation on itemInformation on row61.462.062.663.163.764.264.765.265.766.266.667.167.568.0..
Latin America & Caribbean (all income levels)Information on item75.575.876.076.376.576.777.077.277.477.677.878.078.378.5..
Latin America & Caribbean (developing only)Information on item75.375.575.876.176.376.576.777.077.277.477.677.878.078.3..
LatviaInformation on itemInformation on row76.876.977.277.476.576.577.978.178.478.878.978.979.479.4..
Least developed countries: UN classificationInformation on item57.858.459.059.660.260.961.562.162.763.363.864.364.765.1..
LebanonInformation on itemInformation on row77.277.778.278.779.179.579.880.180.480.680.881.081.381.5..
LesothoInformation on itemInformation on row44.743.943.643.844.345.146.046.947.748.549.049.549.850.0..
LiberiaInformation on itemInformation on row53.654.154.955.957.058.159.059.860.460.861.261.561.862.2..
LibyaInformation on itemInformation on row72.873.073.373.773.974.274.374.474.574.574.574.574.674.8..
LiechtensteinInformation on itemInformation on row82.381.685.184.183.183.685.583.684.384.285.283.983.283.2..
LithuaniaInformation on itemInformation on row77.677.977.877.477.177.277.678.678.879.379.679.680.180.6..
Low incomeInformation on item54.555.255.956.657.458.158.959.760.461.161.862.362.963.4..
Lower middle incomeInformation on item65.065.365.665.966.366.767.067.467.868.168.568.869.169.4..
LuxembourgInformation on itemInformation on row81.580.882.482.381.982.283.183.383.583.683.883.985.285.2..
Macao SAR ChinaInformation on itemInformation on row80.580.780.981.181.381.581.781.982.182.282.482.682.882.9..
MacedoniaInformation on itemInformation on row76.276.476.576.676.776.776.876.977.077.277.477.577.777.9..
MadagascarInformation on itemInformation on row61.061.562.062.563.063.563.964.464.965.365.866.266.667.0..
MalawiInformation on itemInformation on row45.045.947.148.650.352.154.156.057.859.561.162.563.764.8..
MalaysiaInformation on itemInformation on row75.375.575.775.875.976.176.276.476.576.676.877.077.177.3..
MaldivesInformation on itemInformation on row73.174.174.975.676.276.676.977.177.377.477.577.677.878.0..
MaliInformation on itemInformation on row49.850.551.452.353.254.054.755.455.956.456.957.357.858.3..
MaltaInformation on itemInformation on row81.380.881.281.482.082.282.382.783.683.083.084.084.284.2..
Marshall IslandsInformation on itemInformation on row..............................
MauritaniaInformation on itemInformation on row61.962.062.162.362.562.763.063.363.663.864.164.364.564.7..
MauritiusInformation on itemInformation on row75.575.675.875.975.976.176.176.676.777.077.577.577.677.8..
MexicoInformation on itemInformation on row77.277.477.677.877.978.178.278.478.578.778.879.079.279.4..
MicronesiaInformation on itemInformation on row68.168.368.568.668.869.069.269.369.569.669.869.970.170.3..
Middle East & North Africa (all income levels)Information on item72.172.372.672.973.173.473.673.874.074.274.474.674.875.0..
Middle East & North Africa (developing only)Information on item71.671.972.272.472.772.973.273.473.673.874.074.274.474.5..
Middle incomeInformation on item69.369.669.970.270.570.871.171.471.772.072.372.572.873.0..
MoldovaInformation on itemInformation on row71.371.471.571.771.972.272.673.273.874.474.975.475.775.9..
MonacoInformation on item..............................
MongoliaInformation on itemInformation on row67.267.968.569.069.670.170.771.371.972.473.073.473.974.2..
MontenegroInformation on itemInformation on row76.176.176.176.276.376.576.777.077.377.677.978.278.478.6..
MoroccoInformation on itemInformation on row70.871.171.571.872.272.673.073.373.774.174.474.875.175.3..
MozambiqueInformation on itemInformation on row51.251.551.952.352.753.253.754.354.855.455.856.256.556.8..
MyanmarInformation on itemInformation on row64.865.165.465.665.966.266.466.767.067.367.567.868.068.2..
NamibiaInformation on itemInformation on row56.256.557.358.560.061.563.064.365.466.166.767.167.367.5..
NepalInformation on itemInformation on row64.965.566.266.867.467.968.468.969.469.870.370.771.171.5..
NetherlandsInformation on itemInformation on row80.780.981.481.681.982.382.382.782.783.183.083.283.583.5..
New CaledoniaInformation on itemInformation on row79.278.679.178.680.280.380.480.580.779.880.480.680.881.0..
New ZealandInformation on itemInformation on row81.181.481.781.982.282.282.482.782.782.883.083.283.383.3..
NicaraguaInformation on itemInformation on row73.574.074.574.975.375.776.176.476.777.077.377.677.978.2..
NigerInformation on itemInformation on row51.952.653.253.954.755.556.557.658.759.860.861.762.462.9..
NigeriaInformation on itemInformation on row47.748.148.549.049.650.150.751.251.652.052.452.853.153.4..
North AmericaInformation on item79.880.080.380.480.580.880.881.181.281.381.481.581.581.5..
Northern Mariana IslandsInformation on item..............................
NorwayInformation on itemInformation on row81.681.982.382.582.782.783.083.183.283.683.583.884.284.2..
OECD membersInformation on item80.680.781.181.281.581.781.882.182.282.582.582.782.983.0..
OmanInformation on itemInformation on row75.375.876.276.677.077.377.778.078.278.578.879.079.279.4..
Other small statesInformation on item61.962.162.563.163.764.465.165.866.366.767.167.367.667.8..
Pacific island small statesInformation on item69.569.870.170.470.770.971.171.371.671.872.072.272.472.6..
PakistanInformation on itemInformation on row64.164.364.664.865.065.365.565.866.166.466.766.967.267.4..
PalauInformation on itemInformation on row......72.1......................
Page: /2
Data extracted on 24 Aug 2017 08:50 UTC (GMT) from UKDS.Stat

Information