Page: /4
Variables
Time20062007200820092010
Sort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current pageSort ascending within current pageSort descending within current page
Regions
Hide subtree Australia2 026.5181 987.6371 802.4181 816.5281 589.823
AustraliaSydney, NSW632.63658.003583.348534.165449.762
Hunter, NSW52.18960.42951.65850.19449.9
Illawarra, NSW 30.14839.61239.48237.36323.98
Richmond-Tweed, NSW4.7512.7396.18.6675.869
Mid-North Coast, NSW13.3336.3334.8335.55.099
Northern, NSW4.6113.4613.0337.6682.083
North Western, NSW8.4464.5886.2093.6361.955
Central West, NSW6.2255.7257.5039.8163.302
South Eastern, NSW2.34810.7655.6085.8036.652
Murrumbidgee, NSW3.9334.1682.5332.0031.537
Murray, NSW5.4652.4236.20412.045
Far West, NSW..........
Melbourne, VIC472.311430.723420.823423.455393.148
Barwon, VIC22.18424.20913.57518.65213.728
Western District, VIC2.4171.3332.5914.57.231
Central Highlands, VIC2.9195.9582.4673.8671.167
Wimmera, VIC..13....
Mallee, VIC4.2813..34
Loddon-Campaspe, VIC7.1958.625144.3847.083
Goulburn, VIC8.0128.4782.0474.132.975
Ovens-Murray, VIC6.81734.50.41
East Gippsland, VIC0.9792.251.0481.3331.333
Gippsland , VIC5.3059.3336.28635.5
Brisbane, QLD188.965196.706179.666176.668179.546
Gold Coast , QLD57.80360.97536.01345.36238.821
Sunshine Coast , QLD15.87520.28522.38327.54217.645
West Moreton, QLD2.8781.4491.9821.1151.124
Wide Bay-Burnett, QLD3.2666.6992.1132.8021.67
Darling Downs, QLD9.54.8387.3338.3355.5
South West, QLD........1
Fitzroy, QLD3.999433.4993.499
Central west, QLD..0.0050.0040.009..
Mackay, QLD103.5333.33313.3338.667
Northern, QLD1015.51316.759.2
Far North, QLD4.6676.7687.258.1915.268
North West, QLD10.5480.3220.8160.065
Adelaide, SA126.891120.96790.163117.77190.805
Outer Adelaide, SA7.0624.7949.0888.1425.251
Yorke & Lower North, SA1.512.935....
Murray Lands, SA1..3.874....
South East, SA1........
Eyre, SA21.511..
Northern, SA..2..11
Perth, WA217.443149.549148.896179.017170.348
South West, WA1014.08321.7518.06713.5
Lower Great Southern, WA1.3334.50.5....
Upper Great Southern, WA10.125..10.5
Midlands, WA..0.656..2.5831
South Eastern, WA13351
Central, WA320.333..1.5
Pilbara, WA..1......
Kimberley, WA..1......
Hobart, TAS8.7112.3616.55.0835.95
Southern, TAS10.54.0330.2541.5
Northern, TAS23.2573.6214.9
Mersey-Lyell, TAS1.33311.3330.751.967
Darwin, NT1.5....0.50.143
Balance NT..0.0120.0080.021
Canberra, ACT35.27936.85438.74236.74528.077
Balance ACT0.0160.0270.0130.0170.027
Hide subtree Austria1 311.0441 322.1551 186.9091 262.3621 330.683
AustriaMittelburgenland10.3530.751.6730.503
Nordburgenland22.9714.4157.1878.4246.902
Südburgenland1.478.4053.6676.4424.087
Mostviertel-Eisenwurzen20.628.9223.20839.29145.343
Niederösterreich-Süd20.28522.81115.64130.18420.986
Sankt Pölten13.85315.59113.9923.46519.634
Waldviertel11.7211.87512.12915.77815.294
Weinviertel10.5513.4773.4836.633.983
Wiener Umland/Nordteil49.70240.79750.64433.06629.46
Wiener Umland/Südteil53.64349.30740.49143.90546.656
Wien369.922342.341263.829199.134191.809
Klagenfurt-Villach20.89429.12130.44746.46731.374
Oberkärnten7.658.757.257.20811.81
Unterkärnten9.2417.4647.4676.3995.253
Graz151.426122.609122.735164.285160.826
Liezen11.3330.1431.6763.607
Östliche Obersteiermark16.84120.81515.92425.20920.079
Oststeiermark19.45323.98615.62534.31324.519
West- und Südsteiermark39.40334.84936.48533.70358.132
Westliche Obersteiermark14.97516.40514.29312.05415.88
Innviertel24.64421.03717.45238.97946.356
Linz-Wels97.518111.188123.935132.93142.421
Mühlviertel15.50227.11418.76518.75825.546
Steyr-Kirchdorf26.91418.98127.79332.84226.211
Traunviertel46.77345.70145.49354.91749.185
Lungau1.51.250.3330.3330.2
Pinzgau-Pongau11.56.92819.41713.92617.06
Salzburg und Umgebung44.29162.37239.39238.1557.259
Außerfern6.37610.3833.6675.3326.1
Innsbruck38.47842.21247.91746.13952.689
Osttirol33.8334.7838.6672
Tiroler Oberland5.1132.3114.25.1673.867
Tiroler Unterland29.53332.23932.0631.69735.175
Bludenz-Bregenzer Wald14.71717.34815.63910.42618.193
Rheintal-Bodenseegebiet84.0596.54795.280.633128.952
Austria, not regionalised4.5339.0835.4764.163.333
Hide subtree Belgium1 097.4311 159.3011 086.5521 120.2131 193.566
BelgiumBruxelles-Cap./Brussels Hoofdstedlijk107.03105.714111.805130.464116.413
Prov. Antwerpen261.392237.355215.311208.871198.675
Prov. Limburg (B)58.98580.653.76567.89184.137
Prov. Oost-Vlaanderen154.433172.912163.021155.616174.866
Prov. Vlaams-Brabant166.076203.091185.597189.466210.669
Prov. West-Vlaanderen72.11287.02878.257116.4699.123
Prov. Brabant Wallon89.39397.89189.784.16891.45
Prov. Hainaut78.47468.67397.88779.02286.902
Prov. Liège69.74761.2558.5747.34471.602
Prov. Luxembourg (BE)11.34818.00912.91720.2622.667
Prov. Namur20.16919.38513.41216.90124.293
Belgium, not regionalised8.2717.3946.3113.7512.769
Hide subtree Canada3 033.93 065.5252 625.8062 689.8612 674.837
CanadaDivision 1, NL5.33312.4676.2924.158.476
Division 4, NL..........
Division 5, NL21.20.167....
Division 6, NL......0.016..
Division 7, NL0.6670.2......
Division 8, NL......0.984..
Division 10, NL..........
Kings, PE1.1721.871.8332..
Queens, PE2.4924.1075.6757.6338.983
Prince, PE....0.203....
Shelburne, NS..........
Yarmouth, NS..........
Digby, NS2..0.7250.1..
Queens, NS0.014......0.933
Annapolis, NS0.055..0.7750.01..
Lunenburg, NS2.6282.7830.3332.5720.252
Kings, NS1.1112.3332.51.241
Hants, NS0.27310.8830.2980.995
Halifax, NS21.96626.10828.01217.50323.008
Colchester, NS0.3332.750.50.910.688
Cumberland, NS10.5..11
Pictou, NS0.167..0.42..
Guysborough, NS0.061..0.011....
Antigonish, NS0.955..3.489....
Inverness, NS0.167....20.333
Richmond, NS0.333..0.167....
Cape Breton, NS..1.571..0.50.5
Saint John, NB1.7920.5......
Charlotte, NB0.4170.111..0.067..
Sunbury, NB11.9760.50.333..
Queens, NB6.252.1191.93.1251.903
Kings, NB9.5831....1.2
Albert, NB12.5......
Westmorland, NB4.8332.563.51
Kent, NB..0.417..0.125..
Northumberland, NB..2.81......
York, NB5.751.90512.1982.1673
Carleton, NB....0.8331..
Victoria, NB..........
Madawaska County, NB..........
Restigouche County, NB....0.5..2
Gloucester County, NB..1..0.5..
Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine, QC1........
Le Rocher-Percé, QC....0.06....
La Côte-de-Gaspé, QC11.25....1.5
Bonaventure, QC0.5....1..
Avignon, QC....0.2730.5..
La Matapédia, QC....0.25....
Matane, QC..........
La Mitis, QC0.3751.8730.333....
Rimouski-Neigette, QC1.0251.1271.7260.3331
Rivière-du-Loup, QC1.7290.1521.86411.774
Témiscouata, QC0.2390.0480.119..0.199
Kamouraska, QC0.0330.4540.0160.0250.027
Charlevoix-Est, QC1......0.167
L'Islet, QC0.0310.2740.0180.3370.027
Montmagny, QC..3.4790.9790.520.057
Bellechasse, QC0.3563.1690.6480.251.238
L'Île-d'Orléans, QC..0.0370.010.031..
La Côte-de-Beaupré, QC0.5830.9341.1210.3820.2
La Jacques-Cartier, QC1.250.510.0310.275..
Communauté-Urbaine-de-Québec, QC81.4794.095107.1880.992107.995
Lévis, QC33.03847.1333.36428.60927.496
La Nouvelle-Beauce, QC2.3331.7411.6542.0431.537
Robert-Cliche, QC..1..1.1820.991
Les Etchemins, QC..0.0210.0210.0030.011
Beauce-Sartigan, QC0.3330.5..0.333..
Le Granit, QC....0.00710.25
L'Amiante, QC1.8334.9534.16720.635
L'Érable, QC..0.0470.017..1.032
Lotbinière, QC0.3330.0741.4031.0040.111
Portneuf, QC0.250.4720.6720.389..
Mékinac, QC......1.459..
Shawinigan, QC1.7171.0591.52.2..
Francheville, QC2.3253.6084.59.4678.5
Bécancour, QC0.51.083..0.027..
Arthabaska, QC3..1.4330.2780.375
Asbestos, QC..0.0060.549..1
Le Haut-Saint-François, QC0.0720.5..2..
Le Val-Saint-François, QC1.4552.0083.3462.5011.558
Sherbrooke, QC12.73812.36617.99518.1217.16
Coaticook, QC....0.001....
Memphrémagog, QC2.8434.4176.3973.7336.774
Brome-Missisquoi, QC2.8014.8140.3330.8483.816
La Haute-Yamaska, QC7.52221.0886.6174.3175.283
Acton, QC0.0031.047..0.0030.016
Drummond, QC12.8344.2325.8568.3345.324
Nicolet-Yamaska, QC..1.5330.017....
Maskinongé, QC0.0380.022..0.193..
D'Autray, QC1.7340.044..0.586..
Le Bas-Richelieu, QC20.8231.52711.83
Les Maskoutains, QC2.7830.9271.3333.7244.804
Rouville, QC2.0040.814......
Le Haut-Richelieu, QC3.370.9663.3333.1861.263
La Vallée-du-Richelieu, QC12.37115.8795.6677.75610.01
Longueuil, QC38.67339.01742.2327.18926.138
Lajemmerais, QC16.10812.65716.51711.4539.659
L'Assomption, QC2.8912.865.9712.3076.958
Joliette, QC0.5490.3720.5720.702..
Matawinie, QC0.7370.0691.1250.051
Montcalm, QC0.6080.0181.0990.4440.125
Les Moulins, QC3.3465.1677.953.1245.894
Laval, QC32.49149.06844.69150.85241.803
Communauté-Urbaine-de-Montréal, QC352.697362.939291.769300.87259.528
Roussillon, QC7.0186.9288.2966.5545.44
Les Jardins-de-Napierville, QC0.1110.01410.016..
Le Haut-Saint-Laurent, QC0.661.4940.3330.196..
Beauharnois-Salaberry, QC0.0061.84311.670.583
Vaudreuil-Soulanges, QC18.45719.81711.78210.48711.4
Deux-Montagnes, QC1.8432.4151.9033.690.884
Thérèse-De Blainville, QC5.5127.44413.1548.46910.005
Mirabel, QC....0.3333.8330.5
La Rivière-du-Nord, QC0.8331.8752.8672.1671
Argenteuil, QC10.3331.83312.458
Les Pays-d'en-Haut, QC0.333..0.417..0.167
Les Laurentides, QC0.333..0.250.25..
Antoine-Labelle, QC0.0090.0310.005..0.009
Papineau, QC0.0110.0370.006..0.011
Gatineau, QC7.9228.5675.158.1175.997
Les Collines-de-l'Outaouais, QC2.565.9082.4052.6672.077
La Vallée-de-la-Gatineau, QC0.0020.0080.001..0.002
Pontiac, QC..........
Témiscamingue, QC0.50.25..1.8331.667
Rouyn-Noranda, QC0.3330.5....1
Abitibi-Ouest, QC..........
Abitibi, QC..........
Vallée-de-l'Or, QC......2..
La Tuque, QC..........
Le Domaine-du-Roy, QC3.1670.5..10.667
Maria-Chapdelaine, QC..0.51....
Lac-Saint-Jean-Est, QC11..5..
Le Saguenay-et-son-Fjord, QC5.8869.96711.8676.0339.533
La Haute-Côte-Nord, QC1.333........
Manicouagan, QC..........
Sept-Rivières-Caniapiscau, QC..........
Nord-du-Québec, QC..........
Stormont, Dundas and Glengarry, ON1.3462.4972.0744.8692.894
Prescott and Russell, ON7.973.4711.7182.5991.623
Ottawa-Carleton, ON277.175260.237252.448255.663231.33
Leeds and Grenville, ON7.7921.5291.3332.7942.339
Lanark, ON2.8331.693.2014.8482.05
Frontenac, ON14.65711.86614.94924.62422.583
Lennox and Addington, ON2.6282.2350.3512.0191.903
Hastings, ON3.9815.3853.252.6943.874
Prince Edward, ON0.3250.0230.51.492.126
Northumberland, ON2.3630.85..0.3330.004
Peterborough, ON2.5752.1083.49223.025
Kawartha Lakes, ON1.7090.832.4080.0020.68
Durham, ON41.43232.89716.61128.80116.935
York, ON136.363140.298115.197130.866127.003
Toronto metropolitan municipality, ON310.754306.76248.968212.453251.676
Peel, ON120.473119.03798.024118.20391.299
Dufferin, ON2.8582.631.8290.5121.261
Wellington, ON16.81720.98719.45320.31914.939
Halton, ON77.03989.08159.55654.56285.795
Hamilton, ON28.39134.63921.33127.5723.746
Niagara, ON22.38212.70715.09211.49415.826
Haldimand-Norfolk, ON1.6120.0891.2142.1592.617
Brant, ON9.5112.484.8565.2979.747
Waterloo, ON116.533103.08895.642127.646153.173
Perth, ON3.1363.0032.4931.1011.829
Oxford, ON0.042.7951.863.0771.553
Elgin, ON1.6532.2590.8333.7152.849
Chatham-Kent, ON3.627.4813.1372.50510.201
Essex, ON35.99633.30724.62127.31840.879
Lambton, ON15.61111.6895.5934.4549.954
Middlesex, ON51.24343.3145.58841.32437.078
Huron, ON1.6650.0671.174..0.907
Bruce, ON0.9920.7591.671.5430.354
Grey, ON0.1752.3550.830.642.232
Simcoe, ON28.23427.66619.38514.918.586
Muskoka, ON0.1032.201..3.20.331
Haliburton, ON0.9840.0040.012..0.747
Renfrew, ON6.4052.435.0299.8544.263
Nipissing, ON..2.6783.833.3235.068
Parry Sound, ON1.8970.5720.4380.120.099
Manitoulin, ON....0.32....
Sudbury (District), ON..0.121..0.005..
Greater Sudbury / Grand Sudbury, ON1.1431.167..7.8864.25
Timiskaming, ON..0.333......
Cochrane, ON..0.811..1.1672
Algoma, ON2.6672.0450.8850.667..
Thunder Bay, ON2.4174.0672.87.4054.917
Rainy River, ON1......1
Kenora, ON0.3330.50.5..0.5
Division 1, MB0.250.0021.0170..
Division 2, MB2.3060.7432.851.0080.143
Division 3, MB1.1870.3330.1220.0751.281
Division 4, MB0.3470.25..1.3510.019
Division 5, MB..........
Division 6, MB......1..
Division 7, MB..1.0491.01210.036
Division 8, MB10.0150.0580.250.049
Division 9, MB2.50.557..0.1110.915
Division 10, MB..0.8680.70403.151
Division 11, MB42.95556.65139.140.3537.658
Division 12, MB0.0050.611..0.226..
Division 13, MB1.1431.0780.1112.0410.5
Division 14, MB....1.6282.1881.14
Division 15, MB20.50.71.751.75
Division 16, MB..1.9690.388....
Division 17, MB..0.026....0.052
Division 18, MB..0.50.5391.040.36
Division 19, MB..........
Division 20, MB..0.1110.4170.083..
Division 21, MB........0.333
Division 22, MB..........
Division 1, SK0.3060.256......
Division 2, SK0.333..2....
Division 3, SK....11..
Division 5, SK1.5270.494..11
Division 6, SK9.5564.25834.16711.139
Division 7, SK1....1..
Division 8, SK0.52.07..1..
Division 9, SK1........
Division 10, SK........0.25
Division 11, SK22.23828.06818.37120.76715.733
Division 12, SK10.8950.598....
Division 13, SK..0.035......
Division 14, SK2.250.211..
Division 15, SK13.50.2670.55.25
Division 16, SK..0.007......
Division 17, SK0.5110.8333.5
Division 18, SK..........
Division 1, AB230.3330.333..
Division 2, AB3.33310.4174.7281.5
Division 3, AB0.0221.0681.0270.0620.006
Division 4, AB..0.003......
Division 5, AB0.5591.0521.3840.5510.25
Division 6, AB142.381150.428151.964150.684173.435
Division 7, AB1.443..1.750.3071.011
Division 8, AB5.2621.5834.9175.9196.015
Division 9, AB......0.25..
Division 10, AB2.9834.9331.52.6113.649
Division 11, AB96.77289.97186.07794.129108.67
Division 12, AB1.167....0.1..
Division 13, AB0.876....1.6920.2
Division 14, AB0.060.25..1..
Division 15, AB0.63411.2560.1581
Division 16, AB1.4..1.6431.952
Division 17, AB....10.0160.423
Division 18, AB....0.003....
Division 19, AB2..1.7064.1113.411
East Kootenay, BC0.50.833....0.5
Central Kootenay, BC..1.9552.5330.4432.333
Kootenay Boundary, BC0.0130.047....1.452
Okanagan-Similkameen, BC4.8232.53.752.3382
Fraser Valley, BC10.90715.0983.4510.07710.551
Greater Vancouver, BC384.56378.526293.284307.737266.66
Capital, BC29.32420.26222.23227.19426.208
Cowichan Valley, BC2.3330.70.252.4814.51
Nanaimo, BC3.0832.261.6674.1627.333
Alberni-Clayoquot, BC..0.5..2.5..
Comox-Strathcona, BC3.2832.3673.24.5911.833
Powell River, BC..2..1.277..
Sunshine Coast, BC3.2832.8782.50.072..
Squamish-Lillooet, BC0.6670.752..3.1910.856
Thompson-Nicola, BC12.250.2512.011
Central Okanagan, BC8.58311.41714.14312.8339.71
North Okanagan, BC22.8333.83320.232
Columbia-Shuswap, BC..0.75..0.0072.018
Cariboo, BC....0.25..0.989
Mount Waddington, BC....0.0430.1920.011
Skeena-Queen Charlotte, BC..........
Kitimat-Stikine, BC......11
Bulkley-Nechako, BC1........
Fraser-Fort George, BC2.4175.3330.251.3331
Peace River, BC1.511..2
Stikine, BC..........
Northern Rockies, BC..........
Yukon, YT..........
Fort Smith, NT....0.33311
Keewatin, NU....0.5....
Canada, not regionalised68.89475.99971.22666.73153.018
Hide subtree Chile23.68340.26751.69385.753102.207
ChileIquique..0.167....0.5
Antofagasta......12
El Loa..........
Tocopilla0.25........
Copiapó..........
Huasco..1..1..
Elqui..0.33311..
Valparaíso4.367..1.3335.6616.5
Los Andes........0.333
San Felipe de Aconcagua 1....1.25..
Cachapoal..0.3330.1670.751
Talca....1.311.6671
Curicó1........
Linares......0.333..
Concepción23.7678.554.786
Arauco........0.5
Bío-Bío......0.52
Ñuble....0.5....
Cautín..2.967..10.933
Malleco0.2........
Llanquihue1..11.3934.883
Capitán Prat....0.333....
Magallanes..........
Santiago12.9528.736.355.78363.305
Cordillera......0.25..
Maipo..2..11.5
Melipilla........1
Talagante........2
Valdivia......0.752.567
Arica....1....
Chile, not regionalised0.91710.257.4177.4
Hide subtree Czech Republic154.411219.22207.497179.999129.078
Czech RepublicHlavní Mesto Praha44.8567.65843.43742.79731.869
Stredoceský kraj17.68126.03232.57824.81621.67
Jihocecký kraj9.41816.19914.265.7334.45
Plzenský kraj2.5421.4854.5933.812.667
Karlovarský kraj..1.250.1671.3330.006
Ústecký kraj2.1831.72.732.712.589
Liberecký kraj7.63312.2744.39411.2768.75
Královéhradecký kraj5.0285.4766.158.0011.167
Pardubický kraj12.80211.11411.24311.6217.485
Kraj Vysocina1.9216.616.3676.2924.167
Jihomoravský kraj17.13929.19227.4619.33622.676
Olomoucký kraj7.3338.26913.25314.2388.607
Zlínský kraj8.63314.59418.30715.2656.333
Moravskoslezský kraj12.56115.8810.58412.4374.643
Czech Republic, not regionalised4.6871.48611.9760.3332
Hide subtree Denmark1 171.6931 347.791 250.1071 120.6481 060.169
DenmarkByen København174.204220.267196.136137.837153.189
Københavns Omegn215.686226.366225.122199.485181.962
Nordsjælland215.839236.799216.231197.363179.186
Bornholm1.752.6671..4
Østsjælland51.35461.89655.45847.38738.897
Vest- Og Sydsjælland54.92940.46547.96742.37233.405
Fyn58.62347.20154.52450.98360.517
Sydjylland108.944129.198134.169122.359100.75
Vestjylland67.376116.72373.51369.65762.347
Østjylland136.415191.341161.903173.595165.253
Nordjylland82.03962.91774.48170.92474.37
Denmark, not regionalised4.53311.959.6028.6866.293
Hide subtree Estonia32.32946.41746.1347.44644.567
EstoniaPõhja-Eesti17.62426.6332.15733.5426.683
Lääne-Eesti..0.66710.8670.833
Kesk-Eesti0.70.20.72..0.45
Kirde-Eesti2.51.1253.251.6670.4
Lõuna-Eesti11.50517.7958.83610.91416.2
Estonia, not regionalised..2.7190.1670.458..
Hide subtree Finland1 644.9561 598.2181 500.3411 485.4861 509.529
FinlandEtelä-Savo6.3939.3789.82410.847.317
Pohjois-Savo35.58224.56923.8432823.5
Pohjois-Karjala15.78312.28310.76711.59.969
Kainuu8.3674.0678.24.0871.5
Uusimaa775.096745.368683.527700.901714.577
Itä-Uusimaa20.79435.30830.58726.52527.078
Varsinais-Suomi119.511159.072108.779109.8583.53
Kanta-Häme25.74417.92914.7528.26120.497
Päijät-Häme25.2119.51323.77421.09116.4
Kymenlaakso20.81318.45810.91713.17518.244
Etelä-Karjala15.15822.05623.46819.93124.467
Keski-Suomi57.80432.96747.38342.07523.833
Etelä-Pohjanmaa9.0176.1673.0834.56.65
Pohjanmaa1727.2543.729.41746.2
Satakunta17.421.325.6418.49319.483
Pirkanmaa308.126276.671276.826247.096289.418
Keski-Pohjanmaa0.4291.8333.1171.1672.542
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa153.394152.863139.278161.675161.764
Lappi5.314.54.5032.55.5
Åland3.4171.8331.750.8331.333
Finland, not regionalised4.614.8336.6253.5695.726
Hide subtree France6 484.526 818.0466 891.7236 964.7387 110.278
FranceParis614.252620.736696.875737.886686.776
Seine-et-Marne89.687123.887145.922188.27183.174
Yvelines421.933420.885395.975375.361427.593
Essonne280.946338.463355.772351.11343.644
Hauts-de-Seine531.942468.271501.518558.31518.483
Seine-Saint-Denis57.82267.50848.83459.09468.374
Val-de-Marne225.912242.662225.481242.226215.925
Val-d'Oise140.165158.677129.185130.645160.844
Ardennes8.7785.9173.4173.41710.15
Aube17.96.6678.83315.40810.383
Marne34.38235.86623.74826.63332.721
Haute-Marne6.3331.6672.73.255.5
Aisne11.1438.0839.6835.62510.05
Oise91.543102.92386.31882.53593.083
Somme15.98724.717.57620.96720.402
Eure83.13457.07160.43160.25271.122
Seine-Maritime116.712146.625151.631118.204140.224
Cher15.8339.98310.4558.9676.667
Eure-et-Loir30.88742.18343.09641.30140.687
Indre21.1676.83318.28312.215.25
Indre-et-Loire31.82936.52347.31563.51978.221
Loir-et-Cher17.72614.28618.33314.91716.641
Loiret51.88741.78458.46140.83742.22
Page: /4
Data extracted on 18 Aug 2017 23:38 UTC (GMT) from UKDS.Stat

Information