Series
Time200820092010201120122013
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
Australia0.449999990.446000010.451000010.451999990.440.44
Belgium0.440.439000010.432000010.432000010.433999990.426
Canada0.3680.3770.3890.393999990.3960.39399999
Chile..0.439000010.441000010.430000010.4280.43200001
Czech Republic0.3030.300000010.296999990.312000010.305999990.31
Estonia0.3240.3980.338999990.321000010.316000010.32600001
France0.4950.4980.493999990.4930.4980.49599999
Greece0.326000010.326999990.3330.347999990.293000010.30399999
Hungary0.351000010.347999990.3470.363000010.3960.40200001
Ireland0.444000010.4330.437000010.437999990.437000010.44
Israel0.4120.416000010.4120.4170.423999990.42699999
Japan0.303999990.316000010.326000010.3330.3330.339
Korea0.312999990.333999990.333999990.335000010.3450.352
Luxembourg0.3330.3380.335000010.340.340.34
Mexico0.2470.2520.2290.2340.2360.238
Netherlands0.412999990.412999990.414999990.416000010.416000010.417
New Zealand0.507000030.515999970.5090.505999980.513000010.50700003
Poland0.347999990.3750.372000010.370999990.384999990.39700001
Portugal0.363000010.372000010.3890.388000010.3960.38299999
Slovak Republic0.337000010.354999990.356999990.358000010.358000010.36000001
Slovenia0.409000010.400999990.458999990.4720.483000010.49700001
Spain0.349000010.349000010.342000010.345999990.344000010.34599999
Turkey0.375999990.377999990.384999990.386999990.391999990.38299999
United Kingdom0.377999990.380.379000010.3820.388000010.38800001
United States0.254000010.270000010.284000010.280.272000010.26800001
Latvia0.301999990.354999990.367000010.3910.3770.36000001
Lithuania0.323000010.3660.361999990.351000010.3470.403
Romania0.298999990.3170.3080.3310.324999990.34200001
Data extracted on 22 Jun 2017 12:01 UTC (GMT) from UKDS.Stat

Information