Variable
Time20072008200920102011
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
Australia0-0.7......
Austria20.2-1.71.30.5
Belgium1.1-1.5-2.41.3-1.1
Canada-0.3-1.6-0.50.80.2
Denmark-0.3-2.6-43.80.1
Finland3-1.5-6.62.81.1
France-0.2-1.5-1.50.80.9
Germany1.5-0.3-3.32.21.7
Ireland1-1.42.51.42
Italy0-1.3-3.31.9-0.1
Japan1.5-0.4-2.24.1-0.2
Korea4.22.90.25.64.5
Netherlands1.1-0.5-3.41.4-0.3
New Zealand2.1-2.51.9-1.8-1
Portugal2.5-2.4-0.92.3..
Spain0.3-0.6-0.20.40.2
Sweden0-2.4-3.23.90.5
Switzerland1.60.1-2.41.3-0.2
United Kingdom1.6-1.7-3.1....
United States0.6-0.112.10.3
Data extracted on 16 Dec 2017 01:23 UTC (GMT) from UKDS.Stat

Information