Indicator
Time20092010201120122013
Sort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descendingSort ascendingSort descending
Country
Australia25.5725922.4106716.0796716.83599..
Austria49.5201850.7226444.1214946.0044..
Belgium27.8121726.2837421.9549922.45437..
Canada54.7280358.0243556.5731761.8760271.49252
Chile18.2027816.3006414.1483913.9053414.95164
Czech Republic..........
Denmark50.4896171.5481577.8279189.75888100.5358
Estonia..3.3027172.2080292.1789772.341132
Finland30.5000933.7060428.8674234.4116238.72126
France76.9447673.9627864.3120766.8255266.11745
Germany43.6373445.6719643.4247448.69457..
Greece3.4664242.8170311.9297612.2724992.476761
Hungary10.4257812.8862610.1947310.5712814.1485
Iceland12.3140717.5348417.858218.5420419.1216
Ireland458.3709610.72649.4888762.17832.2825
Israel16.4051717.980515.3958317.1511921.99817
Italy12.9705811.535468.9381738.668298..
Japan..........
Korea..........
Luxembourg5 546.7586 052.0545 513.1346 012.6166 407.233
Mexico7.8549659.259132......
Netherlands..........
Norway19.0009821.4187919.2548720.9775823.99188
Poland6.3356397.4693345.6360726.4930587.872558
Portugal9.679947.756886.1993267.1625767.181603
Slovak Republic5.3684275.6618654.627296....
Slovenia5.1325375.6551544.9105535.0846925.133528
Spain18.4892215.9574614.5855714.1960117.77896
Sweden46.4601150.8684744.8628651.3797262.69094
Switzerland66.2408569.6857270.8200778.3980386.31448
Turkey3.108032.8194332.0845112.0954641.920277
United Kingdom35.0864742.191439.0888344.4104249.78239
United States75.9590877.6186674.4689382.2865194.78541
Hide subtree Non-OECD Member Economies..........
Non-OECD Member EconomiesRussia0.24926780.2621850.1784010.1637370.1877648
Data extracted on 25 Apr 2017 06:32 UTC (GMT) from UKDS.Stat

Information